HAUTS-DE-FRANCE JUDO
 22 Janvier 2023 

BRETAGNE TOURNOI EXCELLENCE CADETS

Épreuves


-40
( + 37pts )
AUREL Mathilde (64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
HERSENT Emma (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
JAURES Ludmila (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB GAUCHY
( + 10pts )
LAGHAMAR Yousra (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
5
LETOLLE Neela (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
5
ROBBA JAUBERT Ambre (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB GUIZIEROIS
-44
( + 40pts )
LOPEZ Alice (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
( + 27pts )
MOUSSATI Nourane (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
( + 17pts )
LIMA Imane (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
( + 20pts )
PECQUEUX Maia (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
5( + 10pts )
DOHNI Tasneem (92, IDF )
A G A M 92
5( + 20pts )
PESQUET Selma (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
7( + 20pts )
DURAND LEFEUVRE Lou (35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
7
THUILLIER Emma (56, BRE )
QUEVEN JUDO
NC
BRESTEAU Claris (61, NOR )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE BELLEME
NC
BRESTEAU Louane (61, NOR )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE BELLEME
NC
CHAUVERON Cloe (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
FLORINE Maelyce (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE GOINCOURT
NC
LAFON Laly (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BOUAYE
NC
LECLER Elina (49, PDL )
J C MONTREUIL JUIGNE
NC
LECUYER Luisa (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BOUAYE
NC
LETACONNOUX Amandine (22, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE LAMBALLE JC
NC
PRODHOMME Eliette (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
RAGUENEAU Levanah (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
SALLES Celia (61, NOR )
AJ 61
-48
( + 17pts )
FABIANI Leia (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
( + 10pts )
SABAN Chloe (17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
( + 10pts )
AOUAR Lilia (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
AYMARD Tifenn (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
5( + 30pts )
DOS REIS Constance (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
5( + 30pts )
MARTINEZ Capucine (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
7
BOIDIN Lucie (29, BRE )
KUMO
7( + 17pts )
LARRONDE Laure (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
AOUINA Amira (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
BONAN Tsilanda (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC
BOULE Alicia (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
BOURDON Louane (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC( + 10pts )
CATHELAIN Margot (50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
NC
CHAPTOIS Lou (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC( + 7pts )
DEGHNOUCHE Cerine (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC
DELANNOY Enora (56, BRE )
SHUGYOSHA QUIBERON JUDO
NC
DIENER Clara (22, BRE )
A.L.ST BRIEUC JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
FAUDEMER Elisa (91, IDF )
J.C.SOISY/SEINE
NC
FERRAND Laura (35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC( + 10pts )
HERVILLY Giovana (47, AQU )
JUDO ALLIANCE GARONNE
NC
JOURDAN Maeli (35, BRE )
JC DOLOIS
NC( + 10pts )
TOUNSI Meriem (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
-52
( + 20pts )
POULANGE Alyssia (93, IDF )
SO2J
( + 30pts )
HAMDAOUI Dina-Syrine (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
( + 30pts )
COUDRET Mathilde (44, PDL )
SHIN DOJO HERBLINOIS
( + 17pts )
MOUSSATI Inaya (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
5( + 10pts )
COMEYNE Manon (17, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SEMUSSACAIS
5( + 27pts )
RIVOAL Flore (29, BRE )
A JUDO BELON ET L AVEN
7( + 10pts )
MEZAGEUR Lilya (92, IDF )
A G A M 92
7( + 7pts )
RABACHE Oceane (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
BABA ALLAL Nour (77, IDF )
JUDO ACADEMIE PARIS SUD
NC
BOLEZ Amyna (29, BRE )
KUMO
NC
CADO Ines (29, BRE )
A JUDO BELON ET L AVEN
NC
COWET Solveig (56, BRE )
LES ENFANTS DE GUER
NC
DARCEL-BONERT Manon (56, BRE )
SHUGYOSHA QUIBERON JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DELAUNAY Marie (35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
NC
DUVAL Marie (35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC
FEDELE Lou (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUICHEN
NC
FLEURY Calypso (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
GESLIN Emma (91, IDF )
ACADEMIE MENNECOISE D A.M
NC
LAMBOUR Ines (56, BRE )
QUEVEN JUDO
NC
LANDAIS Perrine (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC( + 20pts )
LE BOT Soizic (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BOUAYE
NC( + 10pts )
LESAUVAGE Lily (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
LETOURNEAU Lola (35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC( + 10pts )
MAGAMADOVA Aza (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MALIVERT Nadia (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
MAURAS Eloise (35, BRE )
YUKIKAN DE BROCELIANDE
NC
MERSHED Laurene (91, IDF )
ACADEMIE MENNECOISE D A.M
NC
PERRIN Ambre (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC( + 20pts )
PESQUET Louna (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
SAMSON MENEUST Rosie (22, BRE )
CEPS DINAN ARMOR
-57
PILLOT Emma (92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
( + 37pts )
GASTRIN Jeanne (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
( + 30pts )
CHUPEAU Ilona (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
( + 37pts )
LENOIR Clementine (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
5( + 27pts )
GIRAUD Marie Camille (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
5( + 20pts )
NKAYILU Armynda (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
7
AUGE Lison (29, BRE )
DOJO SANSHIRO
7( + 20pts )
LEMAIRE Leonie (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
ALLAIN Lise (35, BRE )
J.C.REDONNAIS
NC
ASSOUMOU AKUE Anaelle (35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC
BEAUQUEY Lola (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC
BERTHELOT Camille (35, BRE )
DOJO DE ROMAGNE
NC
BOUBAKA WAUTERS Lona (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
BOUCHIRON Eve (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
BOUVIER Eloise (35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
NC( + 7pts )
BZIOUAT Ritha (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
CAILLEBOTTE Leonie (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
NC( + 10pts )
CARLIER Oumy-Chloe (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
CATILLON Anais (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
CHASSAN Eunice (97, REU )
JUDO CLUB DE L OUEST REUNION
NC
COURTE Elvire (22, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE LAMBALLE JC
NC
DAYGROSZ Hermione (35, BRE )
JUDO PAYS DE VILAINE
NC
DENNEMONT Daphne (97, REU )
US SALAZES
NC
DES COGNETS--JULIE Lou (29, BRE )
KUMO
NC
DINER Emma (29, BRE )
A.S.P.T.T. BREST
NC( + 10pts )
JAMET Emilie (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
LE CORVOISIER Lilou (22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
NC
LE MIERE Swann (44, PDL )
SHIN DOJO HERBLINOIS
NC
LIN Kensyl (97, REU )
DOJO PORTOIS
NC
MAUREE Charlyse Anne Cecile (97, REU )
DOJO PORTOIS
NC
NKOUME EKOGHA Faith (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
OLIER Ines (35, BRE )
DOJO DE ROMAGNE
NC
POUSSE Lisa (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE SARGE
NC
SCHOOPE Sofia (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
-63
( + 10pts )
CHIPAN Jaelynn (93, IDF )
SO2J
( + 30pts )
MBAYE Lea (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
( + 10pts )
BENGHEZAL Emma (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
( + 10pts )
POATY Beyhane (17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
5( + 20pts )
ASTIER Ema (94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
5( + 20pts )
GUENNEUGUES Audren (35, BRE )
AS DE CHANTEPIE JUDO
7
BOUM MAHOP Morgane (92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
7( + 20pts )
CHASSE Lise (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
ANDLAUER Alice (35, BRE )
DOJO BUSHIDO RYU
NC( + 10pts )
BELLON Solene (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
NC( + 10pts )
COM Anaelle (29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
NC( + 20pts )
GALLUDEC Emmy (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
GOBBATO Elya (77, IDF )
JUDO ACADEMIE PARIS SUD
NC
GOURVENNEC Mathea (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
NC
GUIZALMONT Lison (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
JEAN BAPTISTE Malia (97, REU )
JUDO CLUB DE L OUEST REUNION
NC( + 10pts )
JOSEPH Lisette Maeva (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
LA HAYE Laura (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
LACLEF-BORDELAIS Marine (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
NC
LORIDON Sarah (35, BRE )
JUDO PAYS DE VILAINE
NC
MANCEAU Coline (35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
NC
MAUSSAINT SEREZAT Melie (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE SARGE
NC
MOUCER Salma (60, HDF )
BUDOKAN MERU
NC
NORMAL Flavy (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
NC( + 10pts )
PENARD Lila (35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC
PLECIS Melissa (35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
NC
SEGUIN Anouck (35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
NC( + 10pts )
SIBI Loan (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC
THIBAULT Loukia (72, PDL )
ANTONNIERE JUDO CLUB 72
NC( + 10pts )
TOLOJANAHARY Tainah (77, IDF )
J.C.VAIROIS
-70
( + 20pts )
NLEMBE Lou Cecile (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 20pts )
BOURDON Honorine (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
( + 10pts )
CLOTEAUX Manon (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
( + 40pts )
RANDRIANJOHANY Amoussatou (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
5( + 7pts )
CORDIER Celine (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
5( + 20pts )
FEUILLET--NGUIMGO Emma (95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
7
EL MOUDNI Mahora (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
7( + 10pts )
SOUMARE Aichetou (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
AMY Clea (56, BRE )
DOJO MAURONNAIS
NC
BARDAINE Camille (35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC
CARIOU Mathilde (29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
NC
ESMEL Noemie (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
GAUDUCHEAU Oana (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC
MORVAN Leanne (22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
+70
ESSIEMI OKALE Sweety (72, PDL )
JCM OMNISPORTS JUDO
( + 10pts )
KAMGA NGANGOUM Yvana Trecy (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 20pts )
AFRIT Rose (78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
EL MANSOURI Jihane (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
5( + 10pts )
LAMBEAU Laydia (77, IDF )
USJM-A3M
5( + 10pts )
TCHAMI YAMEDJEU Angella (77, IDF )
USJM-A3M
7
GOULPIE Lisa (35, BRE )
U.S VERN SUR SEICHE
7
LEBRUN Maelys (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
COTARD Lily Rose (35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
NC
SARI MIENANDI Elona Grace (35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
NC
SIAD Maha (92, IDF )
STADE MUNICIPAL MONTROUGE
-46
JAVAKHISHVILI Saba (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
( + 30pts )
SALOME Florian (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
( + 10pts )
MARTEAU Nolan (41, CVL )
BLOIS JUDO
( + 20pts )
QUENTIN Zackary (22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
5
PERIES Enzo (29, BRE )
DOJO LANDERNEEN
5
SYLVAIN Francois (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
7( + 27pts )
LEROUX Titouan (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
7( + 17pts )
MADELAINE Naoki (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
CADO Paul (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC( + 10pts )
CALARNOU Evan (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
NC
CORIS Leopold (27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
NC
CUQ Axel (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
DESGRANGES Ethan (35, BRE )
DOJO DE ROMAGNE
NC
GALLOU Lilouan (56, BRE )
QUEVEN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
GUILLAUME Esteben (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BOUAYE
NC
HOCDE Nylann (53, PDL )
U.S CHANGE OMNISPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
JEAN Timeo (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LAPPO Timeo (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
LEON Mathis (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
MAUGER Tino (14, NOR )
EST JUDO TROARN
NC
MOREL Ruben (35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
NC
PAMPHILE Izaya (49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
NC
QUEMENER Eden (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC
REMAUD Louison (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MOUILLERON
NC
TOUNSI Mohamed-Amine (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
-50
( + 40pts )
SAAKYAN Alexandre (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
( + 10pts )
TAZDAIT Jibril (77, IDF )
JUDO ACADEMIE PARIS SUD
( + 10pts )
LEBRETON Pierre (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
( + 34pts )
MICHAUX Erwan (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
5
MAINE Hugo (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
5( + 34pts )
POILLON Steven (77, IDF )
JUDO ACADEMIE PARIS SUD
7( + 27pts )
LUCAS Titouan (14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
7( + 27pts )
SOLANA Ismael (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
ANSEAUME Thomas (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC
AUDO Raphael (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
NC
BERTHOLOM Eliott (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC( + 17pts )
BERTHOLOM Lilian (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
BOUFANAIS Loan (85, PDL )
JUDO LITTORAL SABLAIS
NC
BOULIC Gwendal (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
DAYGROSZ Alexis (35, BRE )
JUDO PAYS DE VILAINE
NC
DEMINGUET Corentin (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
NC( + 10pts )
DUBOIS Noe (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC( + 10pts )
GAULTIER Thimeo (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
HERTI Amine (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
NC( + 10pts )
HERVE COLLACHOT Noah (85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
NC
LAGON Arthur (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
MAINGOT Victor (49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
NC
MARIMOUTOU Quentin (97, REU )
JUDO CLUB DE L OUEST REUNION
NC
MESLIN Tom (29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
NC
PAPON Louis (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC
ROSPARS Louis (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
NC( + 10pts )
ROUIBET Abdeljabar Ilyes (92, IDF )
A G A M 92
NC
SEGURA--RIERA Santiago (60, HDF )
BUDOKAN MERU
NC( + 10pts )
SMADJA Hugo (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
-55
( + 20pts )
MIVOVAN Adrian (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 40pts )
CHAUVET Hugo (95, IDF )
BOLD ACADEMY JUDO
( + 27pts )
EL RHABA Ziyad (77, IDF )
JUDO ACADEMIE PARIS SUD
( + 34pts )
OZMANYAN Johnny (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
5( + 30pts )
HUBERT Oscar (91, IDF )
J.C. ATHIS MONS
5( + 30pts )
SZWAJA Hugo (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
7( + 20pts )
QUENTIN Sasha (22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
7( + 20pts )
TALON Tiago (79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
NC
ALLAMELOU Yael (97, REU )
DOJO PORTOIS
NC
ANTIN Isaac (35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
NC( + 10pts )
ARNASSALON Esteban (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
NC
ASTIER Matheo (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DES BORDS DE RANCE
NC( + 20pts )
AZEHAF Adam (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
NC( + 17pts )
BOISSEAU SABLE Pepito (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
NC( + 20pts )
BOUDJELAL Sofiane (14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
NC
BOVO Ethan (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
BOYENVAL Valentin (35, BRE )
YUKIKAN DE BROCELIANDE
NC( + 10pts )
CHABOT Wilfried (97, REU )
DOJO PORTOIS
NC
CHEDUMBRUN Yohann (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
CLEC H Malo (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
NC( + 10pts )
COCOUAL Lenny (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
DEGHNOUCHE Bilal (94, IDF )
U.S.IVRY
NC
DORMAIER Maxime (59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
NC
DOUDARD Loris (35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
NC
DRIAD Elias (22, BRE )
CEPS DINAN ARMOR
NC
DURO Valentin (35, BRE )
DOJO DE ROMAGNE
NC
DUYMAZ Mathis (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CHALLANDAIS
NC
ELINGUEL Brivael (22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
NC
EVENOU Robin (35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC
GARNIER Hugo (50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
NC
GAUTIER Diego (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
NC
GUILLET Louis (35, BRE )
J.C.REDONNAIS
NC
HEURTIN Jade (56, BRE )
JUDO ARGOET GOLFE
NC
JEGOU Nael (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC( + 20pts )
KHIZRIEV Ali (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
LACOTE Titouan (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
LANDRY--LOTON Evan (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
LE DANTEC Noa (29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
NC
LE PAVEC Nathan (56, BRE )
SHUGYOSHA QUIBERON JUDO
NC
LOHEZIC Landry (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
MAUREE Clarence Aymeric (97, REU )
DOJO PORTOIS
NC
MOTA BENTO Cristiano (60, HDF )
BUDOKAN MERU
NC
MUAMBAYI Jordy (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC( + 10pts )
OLICHET Faustin (22, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE LAMBALLE JC
NC
PANNETIER Leo (35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
NC( + 10pts )
PAYSANT Alexis (35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
NC( + 20pts )
PIERROT Marius (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
NC( + 10pts )
ROCHE-GATIN Titouan (49, PDL )
KETSUGO ANGERS
NC
SOETE Valere (14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
SOLANA Ethan (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
TRELLU MOUCHERE Gabriel (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
-60
( + 10pts )
ADRIANO Maxence (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
( + 17pts )
BASQUE Alexy Jimmy (97, REU )
DOJO DE LA RAVINE
( + 37pts )
GILBERT Moussa Thomas (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
( + 30pts )
GOUGE Colin (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
5( + 20pts )
CHOQUENET DHENRY Pharian (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB GAUCHY
5( + 40pts )
KPADONOU Elyas (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
7( + 20pts )
BARTHELEMY CHAUVEL Gabin (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
7( + 40pts )
BEDDIAF Kamil (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
AFLALAYE Tarik (61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
NC
AIT SAID Rayan (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
AL MAKHZOUM Ahmed (14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
NC
ALLAIN Noam (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
NC( + 10pts )
ALMINANA-LECOMTE Johan (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
AOUAR Malek (93, IDF )
JCRV - GRAND PARIS GRAND EST
NC( + 10pts )
AUDO Mathis (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
NC
BAUX Leandre (22, BRE )
CEPS DINAN ARMOR
NC
BECHU Matheo (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MOTHAIS
NC
BELLEE Sacha (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC( + 10pts )
BERTRANDO Atys (44, PDL )
DOJO PONTCHATEAU
NC
BOURDOIS Arthur (27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
NC
BRASSELET Maxence (35, BRE )
DOJO DE ROMAGNE
NC
BRUNET Florian (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
NC( + 10pts )
CIDERON Rony (91, IDF )
ACADEMIE MENNECOISE D A.M
NC
COQUIN GUYOMAR Fanch (22, BRE )
DOJO CÔTE DE GRANIT
NC
DAYON Maelan (35, BRE )
J.C.REDONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
ESNAULT George (35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
NC
GABARET Enrike (97, REU )
US SALAZES
NC( + 10pts )
GIMENEZ Maxence (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
GORSKI Joakim (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
NC
GRANDIN Tristan (22, BRE )
CEPS DINAN ARMOR
NC
KERLEAU Lubin (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC( + 7pts )
LAGHAMAR Ilyes (35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC
LE GROGNEC Timeo (35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC
LECOMTE Malo (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC( + 10pts )
LEGOUPIL Martin (14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
NC
LEMOINE Awen (22, BRE )
AL DE LANGUEUX
NC
LUCILLY Anthony (97, REU )
US SALAZES
NC
MARET Alexs (35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
NC( + 10pts )
MATTEI Achille (49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
NC
MATUCHET Lucas (85, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB POUZAUGEAIS
NC
MORISSEAU Mael (35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
NC( + 7pts )
NOEL Matteo (22, BRE )
BAIE D ARMOR JUDO
NC
PREVOTS Nevan (14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC( + 10pts )
PRUDHOMME David (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
RAGOT Raphael (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB VAL D EUROPE
NC( + 10pts )
ROBIN Louis (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
SCORDIA Theo (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
NC
TEXIER Maxence (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
NC( + 10pts )
TONNELE Abdallah (93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
NC
VANDENBUSSCHE Lucas (35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
NC( + 10pts )
VERGNET Tyvan (97, REU )
JUDO CLUB DE L OUEST REUNION
NC
ZEMMOUR Chamssedine (14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
-66
( + 10pts )
BURY Tylian (29, BRE )
DOJO ST PHILIBERT TREGUNC
( + 50pts )
GERAULT Pierick (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
( + 20pts )
LENER Medhi (79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
( + 7pts )
TELLIER Lukas (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
5( + 27pts )
ALMOHAMMAD Naser (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
5( + 44pts )
HAMDAOUI Ahmed-Adam (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
7( + 10pts )
HOARAU Lucas (97, REU )
DOJO PORTOIS
7( + 30pts )
NTSANTSO Johann (93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
NC( + 10pts )
AFFOUDJI Lenny (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
NC( + 20pts )
BARSAN Albert (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
BEN MOHAMED Malik (47, AQU )
JUDO CLUB LAFOXIEN
NC
BERNAUDEAU Antoine (87, AQU )
JUDO CLUB CHATELAUD
NC
BLEU Romain (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
BOIXEL Yann-Gael (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DE CAMPENEAC
NC
BONTEMPS Mathys (35, BRE )
JUDO PAYS DE VILAINE
NC
BRIVAL Florian (91, IDF )
J.C. ATHIS MONS
NC
CHIMKAEV Rasul (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
CROSETTO Gabriel (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
DESHAIES Nathan (14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
NC
ERNOULT Louca (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
ESPREUX Noe (10, GRE )
JC ESPERANCE
NC( + 10pts )
ETANGSALE Ilhan (35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
NC( + 10pts )
FILLON--GONZALEZ Oscar (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
GESRET Simon (22, BRE )
AL DE LANGUEUX
NC( + 10pts )
HARDY Titouan (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC
HUET Clement (35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC
KAZADI-MUFOF Matheo (35, BRE )
DOJO DE ROMAGNE
NC
KLELLY GROUSSET Yanis (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
NC
LAUNAY Nathan (53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
NC
LEDEZ Benjamin (91, IDF )
J.C. ATHIS MONS
NC
MAHOT Jules (56, BRE )
SHUGYOSHA QUIBERON JUDO
NC
MARTIN Scott (49, PDL )
AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
NC( + 10pts )
MENANTEAU Benjamin (85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
NC
MICHIEV Edikh Solt (77, IDF )
JUDO ACADEMIE PARIS SUD
NC
MIDDLETON Vas
AUSTRALIE (AUS)
NC( + 10pts )
MOHAMED Rakibou (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
PECOT Pierre (35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC
PILLET Evan (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
PRONO Augustin (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
PUN-TUNG Nicolas Emmanuel (97, REU )
DOJO PORTOIS
NC( + 7pts )
RAMAGE Dorian (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
NC( + 7pts )
RAMSIN Karl (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC( + 10pts )
RENOULT Mathieu (93, IDF )
JCRV - GRAND PARIS GRAND EST
NC
ROBERT Rodrigue (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
NC
SPETEBROOT Antoine (35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
NC( + 27pts )
TABET Ishak (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC
VALIN Theo (62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
-73
( + 40pts )
ZOBA CASI Desir (95, IDF )
BOLD ACADEMY JUDO
( + 40pts )
BOUE Noah (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 10pts )
BELLEVAL Jawanys (60, HDF )
BUDOKAN MERU
( + 30pts )
MATTEI Ulysse (49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
5( + 10pts )
DEMAREZ Leo (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
5
MENDY Pierre (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
7( + 20pts )
JACQUELINE Thomas (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
7( + 10pts )
JUSTEAU Gregory (49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
NC
AJORQUE Evan (97, REU )
JUDO CLUB DE L OUEST REUNION
NC( + 10pts )
AYVAZYAN Harout (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CHALLANDAIS
NC( + 20pts )
BELLEAU Xavier (93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
NC
BONNET Camille (44, PDL )
DOJO PONTCHATEAU
NC( + 10pts )
CHARBEL William (92, IDF )
A G A M 92
NC
CHARGEISHVILI Sandro (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
COELHO FERREIRA Rayane (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC
DAHRAOUI Yanis (22, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU MENE
NC
DAMARS Peter (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC( + 10pts )
FILIP Andrei (93, IDF )
JCRV - GRAND PARIS GRAND EST
NC
JAN Pierre (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC
JAOUEN-RIELLAND Gaspard (56, BRE )
DOJO MAURONNAIS
NC
KERRIC Romain (35, BRE )
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN
NC
LE METAYER Samuel (29, BRE )
DOJO ST PHILIBERT TREGUNC
NC
LEBLANC Tom (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
NC
MICOU - MICHEL Dylan (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
PASCAL Alexandre (91, IDF )
ACADEMIE MENNECOISE D A.M
NC
PAUSE Jerrick (97, REU )
US SALAZES
NC
POISSON Baptiste (29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
NC
SAYTAKHANOV Salakhoudine (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
SIMON Nolan (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
SULPICE Antoine (35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC
YIKO TUZOLANE Enide (22, BRE )
A.L.ST BRIEUC JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
ZHABRAILOV Khoussein (49, PDL )
BUDOKAN ANGERS JUDO
-81
( + 17pts )
ZALAGH Redouane (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 10pts )
GNAFOUA David (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 17pts )
HANNETELLE Nils (49, PDL )
AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
( + 30pts )
LE GALLOU Liam (60, HDF )
FJEP C L CHAMBLY
5( + 10pts )
GRELIER Mael (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
5( + 10pts )
STAWSKI Alex (59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
7
CHOUPAULT Raphael (91, IDF )
ACADEMIE MENNECOISE D A.M
7( + 10pts )
THEVENIN Ethan (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
BASCOP Aelig (29, BRE )
KUMO
NC
BINARD Alex (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
DAVID Eliott (29, BRE )
KUMO
NC( + 20pts )
EVENO Matheo (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
GUYOCHET Ryan (56, BRE )
LES ENFANTS DE GUER
NC( + 10pts )
IURCOVSCHI David (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
KENEN-HADJI Kelyan (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC
LENOIR Boris (44, PDL )
J.C. DE BASSE GOULAINE
NC
LEPRINCE Corentin (14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC( + 10pts )
LEZER Robin (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
MARTIN Kevin (22, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU MENE
NC
PAPY Theotime (87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
NC
PARCEINT Sullyvan (56, BRE )
DOJO MAURONNAIS
NC
PRUAL Evan (22, BRE )
CEPS DINAN ARMOR
NC
RICHI Marouane (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC( + 10pts )
ROBIN Lenny (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
SUZYUMOV Viktor (33, AQU )
A.S.ASSAM
NC( + 10pts )
TOMA Ovidiu (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
YAICH Sami Ibrahim (35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
NC
YVERGNIAUX Yanis (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
-90
DAPHNE Melogan (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
( + 20pts )
ANDRIEU Steeve (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NWAHA NGOM Avi Kelian (78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
( + 7pts )
STEPHAN Lorenzo (29, BRE )
KUMO
5( + 10pts )
BARAT Loan (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
5
MICHALCZYK Ethan (56, BRE )
SHUGYOSHA QUIBERON JUDO
7
AVRIL Dan (22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
7
GROUZ Marwan (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
+90
( + 27pts )
AKIANA MONGO Matheo (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
SIEWE DJIEKAM Kris Oliver (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
( + 10pts )
BAGAYOKO Mamadou (95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
( + 20pts )
TURKHUU Edouard (76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
5
DA COSTA BY GOLY Jean Pascal (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
5( + 10pts )
SARGSYAN KNAJYAN Manvel (93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
7
LABROT Gabriel (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
7
VLATKOVIC Enzo (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
FALHON Mathias (56, BRE )
LES ENFANTS DE GUER
NC
MONKA MINA Yannick (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
PAYET Luderic (97, REU )
US SALAZES

Inscrivez-vous
à la newsletter