HAUTS-DE-FRANCE JUDO
 08 Juin 2024 

CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE INDIVIDUEL SENIORS 2EME DIVISION

Épreuves


-48
( + 50pts )
GAALOUL Cirine (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
( + 27pts )
CASSAING Adele (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
( + 37pts )
BELLANCE Loryn (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
( + 17pts )
SABRI Sana (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
5( + 30pts )
AYMARD Tifenn (87, NAQ )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
5( + 17pts )
TRENET Elodie (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
7( + 20pts )
BOULANGER Santana (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
7( + 17pts )
NICAULT Armony (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
AGOGUE Alana (77, IDF )
JC DE LA GRANDE PAROISSE
NC
DESFARGES Manon (16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
DEVOS Laura (60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
NC
FABIANI Leia (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
FRAIPONT Charlotte (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
FRUCHET Juliette (33, NAQ )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
LALLIOT Romane (35, BRE )
JUDO PAYS DE VILAINE
NC
LECLER Elina (49, PDL )
J C MONTREUIL JUIGNE
NC( + 10pts )
MEUNIER Margot (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE SPORT MONT AVALOIRS
NC
MULLER Lisa (57, GRE )
HEINING JUDO CLUB
NC
NOMURA Kiona (59, HDF )
CLUB L.LAGRANGE HELLEMMES
NC
POUSSIN Orane (34, OCC )
JITA KYOEI JUDO 34
NC
REGO Celia (67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
NC( + 10pts )
TIJOUX Elaura (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
VERON Celene (59, HDF )
JC VILLERS OUTREAUX
-52
( + 10pts )
VO Meghan (94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
( + 34pts )
ABDELKRIM Nawel (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
( + 50pts )
CABALLERO Sarah (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 10pts )
COMEYNE Manon (17, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB SEMUSSACAIS
5( + 10pts )
BRIAND Barbara (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
5( + 7pts )
DUMONTIER Melissa (33, NAQ )
DOJO BEGLAIS
7
CHOMEL Mariette (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ALBIGNY
7
FERREIRA Cathy (94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
NC
BARBERIS Chloe (06, PACA )
NICE COTE D AZUR OMNISPORTS JU
NC
BAZILE Loise (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
CHAILLOT Axelle (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC( + 10pts )
CHARLES Sahina Diane (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
DARCEL-BONERT Manon (56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
NC
DODARD-TREVARAIN Magaly (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
DOUIDI Lina (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
JALLAT-GAUDIN Salome (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
NC
LOPEZ Maite (67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE WISSEMBOURG
NC( + 10pts )
MARIE Camille (59, HDF )
DOJO ANOR MONDREPUIS
NC
MESSAOUI Salome (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
MULLER Aurelie (57, GRE )
HEINING JUDO CLUB
NC
PELLETIER Lisa (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 10pts )
PERRAY Amelie (33, NAQ )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
PINEAU Lily (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB ST PIERRE MONTLIMART
NC
RABACHE Oceane (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
SIANO Emma (13, PACA )
CUGES JUDO
NC
YOULOU MIAYOUKOU Guenola (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
-57
( + 30pts )
BURNEL Manon (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
( + 34pts )
GUERRE Salome (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
( + 40pts )
MENARD Johanna (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 30pts )
WATTECANT Ylona (53, PDL )
DOJO CASTROGONTERIEN
5
GRANATA Lucinda (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5( + 10pts )
VAUBOURDOLLE Cyrielle (33, NAQ )
DOJO BEGLAIS
7
BEYREUTHER Eloise (67, GRE )
JC EDMOND VOLLMER LAUTERBOURG
7( + 27pts )
DESBIOLLES Eulalie (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
BEAUQUEY Lola (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC
BLOCHE Manon (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
BOUCHOUX Caroline (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
CALLAMAND Anaelle (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
CAO Maelle (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB FERTESIEN
NC( + 10pts )
COMPAN Marie (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC( + 14pts )
COSSON Ilona (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
NC
FUENTES Angele (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
GOSSELIN Elsa (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC
GUES Emna (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
JOURNOT Madison (33, NAQ )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
JULIEN Cory (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
KHIDER Solyane (19, NAQ )
A.S.P.O. BRIVE
NC
LE BRAS Nolwenn (56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
NC
LEITE ALVES PINTO Nina (21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LEMERCIER Andrea (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC( + 10pts )
LENOIR Clementine (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC( + 10pts )
LORME Jade (13, PACA )
AMICALE JUDO MARSEILLE (AJM)
NC
PECQUEUX Manon (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC
PEGOUD Emilie (29, BRE )
CSAM - DPB
NC
REAL Maelle (63, AURA )
A S MONTFERRANDAISE
NC
REVERDY Lison (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC( + 17pts )
ROUSSEL Camille (33, NAQ )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC( + 10pts )
RUSSAOUEN Emma (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
NC
SAMSON MENEUST Rosie (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
SCHINDLER Camille (27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
NC
TESSIER Jeanne (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
TORTORIZIO Sofia (57, GRE )
METZ JUDO JUJITSU
NC
WEBER Marie (45, CVL )
J C PITHIVIERS
-63
( + 50pts )
SIOUANE Lena Katia (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
( + 34pts )
GALLUDEC Clara (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
( + 30pts )
CHIPAN Jaelynn (93, IDF )
SO2J
( + 40pts )
MAGNABAL Adeline (33, NAQ )
C.M.O. BASSENS
5( + 20pts )
RAGOT Maeva (80, HDF )
AILLY SUR SOMME J.J.T.
5( + 27pts )
ZIHRI Maillys (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
7( + 17pts )
COUILLARD Myriam (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
7( + 30pts )
IBOUROI Rakina (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
ABDELKRIM Ines (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
ANDLAUER Alice (35, BRE )
DOJO BUSHIDO RYU
NC
ARTHUR CARBONNE Lucie (31, OCC )
BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB JUDO
NC
BLACKWELL Taliah (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
BLOMME Colyne (62, HDF )
ACAMA
NC
BOSCHETTI Julia (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
BOUDET Sidney (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
BRISTEAU Angeline (54, GRE )
AJ54
NC
DELAMAIRE Maeva (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DES BORDS DE RANCE
NC
DUSSOULIER Marie (87, NAQ )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC
GASTALDI Oceane (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC
GHANNOU Lamia (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
GIRARD - POMBIEILH Margot (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
HAYTA Lucie (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
HIRTZIG Meryl (56, BRE )
QUEVEN JUDO
NC
LACHEVRE Elodie (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
LAFAY Maelys (13, PACA )
J.C.VENELLOIS
NC
LE MEZEC Marina (14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
NC( + 20pts )
LE ROUX Eloise (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
LECHARTIER Adalais (14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC
LEFRANC Louise (33, NAQ )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
MOREAU Mathilde (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE DUN
NC
NORMAL Flavy (21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
NC
PAQUEREAU Theia (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB ST PIERRE MONTLIMART
NC( + 10pts )
POATY Beyhane (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
-70
( + 10pts )
TOLFO Fiona (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
( + 27pts )
MEYER Camille (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
( + 20pts )
LABAT Julie (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 17pts )
PAIN Maeva (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
5
LALANDE Chloe (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
5( + 40pts )
NGODI Lena (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
7( + 10pts )
DALEBA Osange (62, HDF )
J.C.VENDINOIS
7
GENTILHOMME Marine (49, PDL )
J C MONTREUIL JUIGNE
NC( + 20pts )
AKALIN Zeynep (67, GRE )
ASOR SCHILTIGHEIM
NC
BAZET Laurie (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC
BORDAGE Leonie (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
NC
BUFI Garance (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC( + 20pts )
CHASSE Lise (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
COMTE Solenne (57, GRE )
J.C. CATTENOM
NC
CUREAU Candice (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
EHRHADT-ABASSI Ariane (84, PACA )
IMPACT FIGHT AVIGNON MONTFAVET
NC( + 10pts )
GAUTELIER Aglaee (49, PDL )
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
IBOUROI Rakhima (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
KOUTOUAN Lohana (51, GRE )
AMICALE CARTERET - REIMS
NC( + 10pts )
LANGLOIS Alicia (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
MAUREL Clotilde (13, PACA )
J.C.VENELLOIS
NC( + 10pts )
MECHERI Lena (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
MIQUEL Melissa (33, NAQ )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC
NASR Helene (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
NEDELEC Nolwenn (78, IDF )
J C PLAISIROIS
NC( + 10pts )
OLIVIER Maylis (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
PAGANI Paloma (04, PACA )
ECOLE DE JUDO HTE PROVENCE
NC
RENARD Celine (93, IDF )
C.M D AUBERVILLIERS JUDO JUJIT
NC( + 10pts )
TAFANKEJIAN Astrid (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
THIBAULT Loukia (72, PDL )
JCM OMNISPORTS JUDO
NC
VAROQUIER Amandine (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
VIZZAVONA Laetitia (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
YOULOU MIAYOUKOU Nuptia (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
-78
( + 50pts )
RUBIANO Morgane (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
( + 10pts )
DUPONT Lauriane (54, GRE )
AJ54
( + 37pts )
LOUVIEAUX Eugenie (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
( + 30pts )
RANDRIANJOHANY Amoussatou (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
5
DE BONI Clady (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
5( + 27pts )
HARMANGE Celya (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
7
ANASSE Meryl Andrea (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
7( + 20pts )
LEPECHOURE Alexia (72, PDL )
JCM OMNISPORTS JUDO
NC
AHUELIE Oceane (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
ARTHUR CARBONNE Marie (31, OCC )
BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB JUDO
NC
BELLOT PATUREL Chantal (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
BENOIT Camille (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
BOURDON Sara (87, NAQ )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BROMBOSZCZ Kathleen (62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC
COUVRAND Laura (44, PDL )
JC CASTELBRIANTAIS
NC
EL MOUDNI Mahora (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC
ESMEL Noemie (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC( + 10pts )
FAUBLADIER Eva (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
MAGNOLON Laure (DA, AURA )
J.C.TAIN-TOURNON
NC
MAUPOUX Alexine (67, GRE )
ASOR SCHILTIGHEIM
NC
MONTEIRO Gwendoline (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
MORILLON Lou (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
PHILIPPE Vanessa (22, BRE )
BAIE D ARMOR JUDO
NC
RUMPLER Aurelia (57, GRE )
CAM BOULAY
NC( + 20pts )
SACKO Nene (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
SAMBOU Anna (27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
NC
SARTHOU Sophie (64, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB DE JURANCON
NC
TEKA AZEMO Ingrid (91, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX EVRY
+78
( + 30pts )
BABA BOURA Oceane (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
( + 27pts )
AVARO Marthe (76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
LESCOURANT Emilie (77, IDF )
JC CHEVRY COSSIGNY
( + 20pts )
SABHI Omayma (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
5( + 40pts )
AUGRY Charline (87, NAQ )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
5( + 30pts )
CAUDRELIER Amandine (59, HDF )
JUDO KAN CLUB DOUAI
7
FURIER Justine (52, GRE )
SP.LOIS.ORNEL
7( + 20pts )
YVON Tiffany (54, GRE )
U S REHON JUDO JUJITSU
NC
BENFERHAT Sirine (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
BERTHELEMY Ingrid (59, HDF )
OMNISPORTS DOUCHYNOIS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BERTIN Stephanie (59, HDF )
ASSOCIATION THIERACHE JUDO
NC
BRETON Aude (22, BRE )
ECOLE PLERINAISE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 10pts )
DACHER Cassandra (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
GERMONVILLE Laura (35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
NC
ICHEDADENE Lauraine (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC
KHEDAOUI Celia (13, PACA )
DOJO DE LA PENNE SUR HUVEAUNE
NC( + 10pts )
LABBE Angeline (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ST CYR DU RONCERAY
NC
LE LABOURIER Juliette (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DE PLOERMEL
NC
LEBON Rose (14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
MADI Arwa Ambre (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
MAUCLAIRE Valentine (75, IDF )
JUDO FRANCE PARIS
NC
SALVAYRE Lucile (64, NAQ )
JC MONTARDONNAIS
NC
SINCHOLLE Chloe (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC
VILARDO Lea (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
-60
( + 20pts )
CARGNELLI Hadrien (94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
( + 10pts )
MACHEFER Ugo (76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
( + 20pts )
CHATONNET Marius (87, NAQ )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
( + 37pts )
PESTELARD Louis (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
5( + 10pts )
BAROU Romain (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
5( + 40pts )
KPADONOU Elyas (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
7( + 7pts )
ARTIS Remi (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
7( + 20pts )
TRICHET Nolan (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
BEAUGENDRE Yanis (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC( + 10pts )
BENABDESLAM Kayss (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
BOTHY Yann (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
CANCET Hugo (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
DI NICOLA Leo (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
DOUMA BENYAMINA Leo (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC( + 10pts )
DUMONTIER Pierre (33, NAQ )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
EVAIN Maxime (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
NC( + 20pts )
GHALIB Mouhammad (62, HDF )
JCB ARRAS
NC( + 10pts )
GUERRIREM Mohamed (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
GUILLET Enzo (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
JULIEN Samuel (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
KACY Franck Olivier (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
LAGEISTE Miguel (59, HDF )
SMPS DUNKERQUE
NC( + 17pts )
LE BOURHIS Henri (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC( + 10pts )
LEBRETON Pierre (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
LOPES CABRAL William (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
LOUIS Marc (88, GRE )
JC NEUFCHATEAU-CHATENOIS
NC
MIRAMONT Nicolas (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC
MULLER Valentin (33, NAQ )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
NOIRBUSSON Nolhan (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
PEREZ Enzo (28, CVL )
ALLIANCE DE DREUX
NC
PONZ Malik (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC( + 10pts )
QUENTIN Sasha (22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
RICAUD Yanis (33, NAQ )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC
ROBULET Dimitrii (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
-66
( + 7pts )
ADRIANO Raphael (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
( + 10pts )
DEGHNOUCHE Mohamed-Lamine (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
( + 47pts )
KHIRI Abdsalem (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MONACO
( + 10pts )
RICHAMP--DA SILVA Antoine (87, NAQ )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
5( + 30pts )
AMIMER Kais (93, IDF )
SO2J
5( + 40pts )
GILBERT Moussa Thomas (19, NAQ )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
7( + 10pts )
MIVOVAN Adrian (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
7
SOLH Marwane (19, NAQ )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC( + 17pts )
ALLAND Emile (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC
ALLO Mickael (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC( + 7pts )
ARNAUD Dorian (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
NC
BAPIN Vincent (97, REU )
DOJO DE LA RAVINE
NC
BEAUVAL Erwan (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB AMFREVILLAIS
NC
BOIDIN David (29, BRE )
KUMO
NC
BRIARD Jessy (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC( + 10pts )
BRUT Justin (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
DEKHINAT Yanis (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHALETTOIS
NC
DORE Romain (62, HDF )
JC LAPUGNOY
NC
FERRE Gabriel (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
FRANCOIS Maxime (13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
NC
GALLONDE Gillian (67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
NC
HEBERT Nolan (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
HUBERT Adrien (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
KUS Jemil (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
LECOMTE Malo (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC( + 10pts )
LEROY Noah (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC( + 10pts )
MAIRE Corentin (68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
NC
MAROUDI Mehdi (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
MATAFI Micael (77, IDF )
JUDO ACADEMIE PARIS SUD
NC
MAUBLANC Axel (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
NDIAYE Amadou (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
ONESIPE Natanael (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
PERRODEAU ORHON Teilo (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
NC( + 10pts )
POISSON Manuel (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
PREMEL Samuel (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
RAMOS CAIGNARD Alexis (10, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DES NOES
NC( + 10pts )
ROUSSEL Mathis (33, NAQ )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
SAINT-ETIENNE Merwen (27, NOR )
SAINT MARCEL JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
SAVOT Hugo (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
SAVOT Paul (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC( + 10pts )
SCHATZ GUIBERT Alexandre (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
NC( + 7pts )
SIMON Jules (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
-73
( + 34pts )
DJEZAR Mohamed (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
( + 30pts )
SENTENAC Oihan (64, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
( + 30pts )
BAMANA-KIBITI Marven (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 37pts )
TCHAKALA Jovick (45, CVL )
J C PITHIVIERS
5
GERARD Tanguy (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
5( + 47pts )
LAVERGNE Adrian (77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
7( + 24pts )
DUFOURT Tristan (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7( + 40pts )
MUINO BOVE Joaquim (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC( + 30pts )
AARAO Alexandre (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
BEC Titouan (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC( + 10pts )
BIFFOT Nicolas (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
BOURGUIGNON Dany (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
NC
CAMARA Baba Junior (93, IDF )
C.M D AUBERVILLIERS JUDO JUJIT
NC
CAMPOS Baptiste (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
CROMBEZ Thibault (83, PACA )
A M S L FREJUS
NC
CUIF Romain (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
DAMBRINE DEBUIGNY Thibault (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC
FALL Omar (59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
NC
GADOIS Yonis (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHALETTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
GARBE Robin (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
GONZALEZ Nino (33, NAQ )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
GUERRAUD Victorien (86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
NC
GUIRASSY Abdoulaye (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
HEDDAD Hosni (68, GRE )
MULHOUSE JUDO ACADEMY
NC
HERMELIN Jeremy (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 30pts )
JOIGNEAULT Armand (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
LAMY Thomas (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
NC
LE GARREC Julien (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
NC( + 10pts )
LE MENTEC Titouan (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
LEGER Lois (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
LIEURAIN David (76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
NC( + 10pts )
MOLLICONE Anthony (45, CVL )
USM SARAN
NC( + 10pts )
NOIRBUSSON Matheo (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
PERSEHAIS Francois (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
PETIT Paul (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
POCARD Gregoire (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
ROBERT Rodrigue (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
NC( + 10pts )
SYLVAIN Samuel (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
TARADE Yolan (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB FERTESIEN
NC
TORITI Enzo (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
NC
VIOLTON Dylan (97, MAR )
CAM RIVIERE PILOTE
-81
( + 50pts )
GIORDANO Matteo (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
( + 20pts )
SOUCAT Igor (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
BORDAT Alexandre (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
( + 37pts )
DELEPINE Emeric (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
5( + 20pts )
ARNOULD Baptiste (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
5( + 24pts )
GRIMAUD Clement (88, GRE )
JC NEUFCHATEAU-CHATENOIS
7( + 20pts )
GUINDO Kevin (49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
7( + 30pts )
OSOUF Mathis (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
CAMPARGUE Dorian (12, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MONTBAZENS
NC( + 10pts )
CONSTANT Benjamin (13, PACA )
J.C.VENELLOIS
NC
COUSSY Anthony (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC
DEBRECZENI Marius (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
NC( + 20pts )
FLEURMON Olivier (93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC
GANSTER Anatole (21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
NC
GINGA Jahiane (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
GUINOT Robin (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB FERTESIEN
NC
HAURANT Kylian (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC( + 10pts )
JACQUELINE Thomas (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
JUSTEAU Gregory (49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
NC( + 10pts )
LACOMBE Adrien (87, NAQ )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC
LANGUER Baptiste (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
LE GALL Aleksandr (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
LEBEL Alois (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
LELEU Kayss (33, NAQ )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
LHOMME Francois (87, NAQ )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
LOUAI Adil (45, CVL )
USM SARAN
NC
MARY Maxence (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
ONANA Aristide Raoul (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
REQUENA Arthur (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB AURIOL
NC
RIVALS Damien (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
NC
TERTERASHVILI Dimitri (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC
WIECZOREK Mathis (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
-90
LANDAU Charly (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 20pts )
ALI K.david (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
( + 27pts )
DONOT Michael (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
( + 40pts )
MANSITA Adama-Junior (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
5( + 20pts )
GODIN Jean (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
5( + 7pts )
HANNETELLE Nils (49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
7
GATTI Guillaume (22, BRE )
BAIE D ARMOR JUDO
7
MAGNE Anthony (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC
BOUALAM Ilyes (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
BOURDOISEAU Kevin (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BOUAYE
NC( + 10pts )
BRESSAN Jules (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC( + 10pts )
BULEUX Paul (27, NOR )
JUDO DU ROUMOIS
NC( + 10pts )
CHOUGRANI Mohamed El Amine (60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
NC
COULON PAQUAUX Florian (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
DEMAREZ Nolann (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
ERCHOUK Zayan (33, NAQ )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
GOUDJIL Kiyan (93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC
HARVENT Keziah (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC( + 10pts )
IMENEZ Thomas (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
KREMER Tanguy (57, GRE )
J.C.AMNEVILLE
NC
LE BRETON Kevin (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
LIMONIER Joris (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC( + 7pts )
MARTINS Esteban (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
MAZOUZI Mouhamed (16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
MORENO German (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC( + 7pts )
OBIN Simon (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC
PAZMANDY Baptiste (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
POLISTINA Marcello (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
NC
ROCHE Dylan (76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
NC
SAIDANI Rayan Fares (42, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO SOLAURE JOMAYÈRE
NC( + 10pts )
SEURIN Baptiste (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
SOULEIMANOV Kamilpasha (33, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
NC
ZIMBERLIN Julien (57, GRE )
J.C.SARREBOURG
-100
( + 50pts )
KHOUDOIAN Dimitry (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
( + 30pts )
KAROUI Mehdi (92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
( + 10pts )
GBETIBOUO Marcus (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
HELIES Florian (73, AURA )
ESVV JUDO
5( + 30pts )
CODJOGAN Marc-Ewen (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
5( + 10pts )
RELU Florian (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
7( + 17pts )
CERISIER Amaury (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
7( + 20pts )
KHOUMA Alex (33, NAQ )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
AKALAI Mohamed (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC
BELFKIH Samir (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
BENMRAH Redouane (72, PDL )
SUDESTMANCEAU JJ CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
BIECHEL Leo (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
NC
BLANCHARD William (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC
BLANGY Romain (49, PDL )
KETSUGO ANGERS
NC
DURAND Damien (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
FEYSSEL Teo (13, PACA )
SMUC MARSEILLE
NC
FREDOU Romaric (24, NAQ )
J.C.MUSSIDANAIS
NC
GODARD Kadidja (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
GUILLI Safi (57, GRE )
DOJO MONTIGNIEN
NC
HUILIER Franck (90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC( + 10pts )
JACQUESSON Alexis (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
NC( + 10pts )
LE BRETON Baptiste (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
LORY Antonin (76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC
LOUPET Styven (22, BRE )
A.L.ST BRIEUC JUDO
NC
MONGUE Ferid (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
PASTUREL Louison (21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
NC
VIGNON Emilien (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
WAILLE Martin (39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
+100
( + 37pts )
ABDALLAOUI Hamza (19, NAQ )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
ZOUANI Bilel (20, COR )
KODOKAN CORSE CURTINESE
( + 37pts )
HUGOO Paul (59, HDF )
J.C. DE L OSTREVENT
( + 20pts )
MUNKHUU Khuslen (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
5( + 40pts )
AMAIDOE Ajou (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
5
COURTOIS Thomas (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
7
COLELLA Rubens (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
7( + 27pts )
LANDRY Idris (92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
NC
AKALAI Kamel (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC( + 10pts )
ALIANE Abed (34, OCC )
JITA KYOEI JUDO 34
NC
BAMBOUX Yoann (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
BELLAHOUEL Brahim (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
BENGA Amir (33, NAQ )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
CHAOUANE Ariles (92, IDF )
S C M CHATILLON
NC
CHORIN Simon (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE JIUJITSU 69
NC( + 20pts )
CLAUSE Thibault (57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
NC
DADIANI Georgi (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC
DENOUEL Evan (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
GUILLAUME Aurelien (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
NC
HAMEL Simon (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
JANAUDY Maxence (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
NC
JOSEPH-PARFAITE Cedric (78, IDF )
J. JU-JITSU KARATE VERSAILLES
NC( + 10pts )
KLAKOCER Hugo (57, GRE )
FREYMING MERLEBACH JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
KLOUSSE Siegfried (68, GRE )
MULHOUSE JUDO ACADEMY
NC
LOOS Quentin (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
SALMON Kevin (53, PDL )
ASSOCIATION J.C. ANDOLLEEN
NC
SMAOUI Mohamed Aziz (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
WOZNIAK Nate (45, CVL )
E.S. GATINAISE

Inscrivez-vous
à la newsletter