HAUTS-DE-FRANCE JUDO
 11 Novembre 2023 

COUPE DEPARTEMENTALE CEINTURES MARRONS

Épreuves


-55 F S
( + 40pts )
CHAISY Zelie (80, HDF )
ECOLE DE JUDO ABBEVILLOISE
( + 30pts )
LEFAY Manon (80, HDF )
JC AILLY/NOYE
( + 30pts )
MARTINE Clarisse (80, HDF )
C.S D ARTS MARTIAUX LE WALLABY
( + 24pts )
ROBIN Lea (80, HDF )
AILLY SUR SOMME J.J.T.
5( + 10pts )
CAPLAIN Maelann (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LONGUEAU
5( + 10pts )
DELMOTTE Lou Ann (80, HDF )
J C ABBEVILLOIS
7
CHATELET Magali (80, HDF )
JC PERONNE
7
DAYEZ Delphine (80, HDF )
JC PERONNE
-65 F S
( + 50pts )
CRUEL Lolane (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ROYE
( + 30pts )
PETIT Emma (80, HDF )
M.J.C. FRESSENNEVILLE
( + 20pts )
KUENHEN Louanne (80, HDF )
ECOLE DE JUDO ABBEVILLOISE
( + 20pts )
MIART Maloe (80, HDF )
CLUB DE L AVENIR - SALEUX
5( + 7pts )
AUTHENAC Lola (80, HDF )
J C ABBEVILLOIS
5( + 10pts )
MOURIERE Prescilia (80, HDF )
JC PERONNE
7
PUGLISI Aloisia (80, HDF )
BUDOSPORT 80
7
SALIEZ-BEAUGRAND Norah (80, HDF )
JC SAINS EN AMIENOIS
7
WILLOCQ Emma (80, HDF )
JC AILLY/NOYE
-75 F S
( + 10pts )
LEVE Chun Han (80, HDF )
J C ABBEVILLOIS
DUMEIGE Elsa (80, HDF )
J C HORNOY/OISEMONT
+75 F S
( + 10pts )
FRANCOIS Annwenn (80, HDF )
M.J.C. FRESSENNEVILLE
ROUSSEL Chloe (80, HDF )
J C ABBEVILLOIS
-65 M S
( + 50pts )
HOUPIN Mathis (80, HDF )
JC MONTDIDERIEN
( + 37pts )
HAY Marceau (80, HDF )
JC DE RUE COTE PICARDE
( + 30pts )
DELACROIX Jean Benoit (80, HDF )
CLUB DE L AVENIR - SALEUX
( + 30pts )
VAN BRABANT Augustin (80, HDF )
CENTRE CULTUREL JACQUES TATI
5( + 10pts )
DHERBOMEZ Alexandre (80, HDF )
JC SAINS EN AMIENOIS
5( + 10pts )
LEGRAND Antoine (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
7( + 10pts )
MOURIERE Kevin (80, HDF )
JC PERONNE
NC( + 10pts )
BATTEUX Antoine (80, HDF )
AILLY SUR SOMME J.J.T.
NC
DANGLES Clement (80, HDF )
JC AILLY/NOYE
NC( + 10pts )
DENNION Samuel (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOUVION
NC
HERBET Kelyan (80, HDF )
AS JUDO FLIXECOURTOIS
NC
SCHAUT Mathys (80, HDF )
JC AILLY/NOYE
-75 M S
( + 30pts )
REMERY Damien (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LONGUEAU
( + 30pts )
GLACHANT Lucas (80, HDF )
J C ABBEVILLOIS
( + 20pts )
LATOUR Eugene (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB AIRAINOIS
( + 20pts )
LEFEBVRE Louis (80, HDF )
J C ABBEVILLOIS
5
MONGIN Mae (80, HDF )
ECOLE DE JUDO ABBEVILLOISE
5( + 10pts )
NOLLET Wilfried (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BEAUCAMPS LE VIEUX
7
HIVER Nicolas (80, HDF )
AILLY SUR SOMME J.J.T.
-85 M S
( + 40pts )
CORNU Diego (62, HDF )
AS ETAPLOISE
( + 30pts )
DECLERCK-DUBUS Louis (80, HDF )
AILLY SUR SOMME J.J.T.
( + 10pts )
BEN ADIDA Augustin (80, HDF )
JC AILLY/NOYE
( + 10pts )
FLAHAUW Simon (80, HDF )
C.S D ARTS MARTIAUX LE WALLABY
5
MASSON Henri (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB GAMACHOIS
5
NOLLET Florian (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BEAUCAMPS LE VIEUX
+85 M S
( + 40pts )
CARRE Yanis (80, HDF )
J.C.VILLERS BOCAGE
( + 40pts )
EVRARD Dao (80, HDF )
JUDO AMIENS METROPOLE PICARDIE
( + 10pts )
OCTAU Sebastien (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BEAUCAMPS LE VIEUX
( + 10pts )
OCTAU Theo (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BEAUCAMPS LE VIEUX
5
DURAND VIEL Xavier (80, HDF )
JC PERONNE
5( + 10pts )
JACQUEMIN Vincent (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BEAUCAMPS LE VIEUX
7( + 10pts )
FERON Lucas (80, HDF )
ECOLE DE JUDO ABBEVILLOISE

Inscrivez-vous
à la newsletter