HAUTS-DE-FRANCE JUDO
 08 Juin 2024 

T.E.C. JUNIOR / SENIOR 1ER DAN

Épreuves


1er dan
( + 10pts )
AGNES THOMAS (78, IDF )
J.C.VELIZY VILLACOUBLAY
( + 0pts )
AKAKPO JEAN RAPHAEL (77, IDF )
JUDO BRIE COMTE ROBERT
( + 20pts )
ATMAN MEHDI (78, IDF )
J.C.VELIZY VILLACOUBLAY
( + 30pts )
ATMAN YASSINE (78, IDF )
J.C.VELIZY VILLACOUBLAY
( + 0pts )
BALDACINI JULIEN (75, IDF )
INTER BUDO
( + 20pts )
BERGOT THOMAS (94, IDF )
VILLIERS SPORTS J
( + 0pts )
BRUNEL JEREMY (77, IDF )
VSOP JUDO JUJITSU
( + 0pts )
CHOQUET PHILIPPE (77, IDF )
JUDO BRIE COMTE ROBERT
( + 10pts )
COUTHON JEREMIE (75, IDF )
CLUB VOLTAIRE
( + 20pts )
CRAMBERT RONAN (75, IDF )
JUDO FRANCE PARIS
( + 0pts )
CRAVOISY REMI (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 20pts )
CROS RAPHAEL (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB TORCY
( + 30pts )
DAVID TITOUAN (28, CVL )
J.C.BEAUCE
( + 0pts )
DE BARROS DIEGO (78, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO PAYS HOUDANAIS
( + 17pts )
DE VRIES FLAVIEN (45, CVL )
U S SANDILLONNAISE JUDO
( + 30pts )
DESAVENELLE MATTHEW (02, HDF )
DOJO CLOVIS
( + 10pts )
DESBORDES ERWAN (77, IDF )
JC VALLEE DU LOING
( + 0pts )
EL MALKI SAMY (91, IDF )
FORGES OLYMP.CLUB
( + 40pts )
FAURE ADAM (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB FERTESIEN
( + 0pts )
FAURE SAMUEL (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB FERTESIEN
( + 17pts )
FERREIRA SIMAO BAPTISTE (77, IDF )
DOJO VERNEUILLAIS
( + 20pts )
FERRIER NOAH (92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
( + 7pts )
FINDICZEW MAXIME (89, BFC )
SENS ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 40pts )
FRANCISCO MATHIAS (77, IDF )
VSOP JUDO JUJITSU
( + 20pts )
GROSBOT RENAUD (18, CVL )
COM J C E SIME IND
( + 20pts )
GUIGON PAUL (91, IDF )
CA.ORSAY
( + 50pts )
GUILLEMOT ROMAIN (92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
( + 30pts )
HARDOUIN MATHIEU (77, IDF )
ASFT FONTENAY TRESIGNY
( + 0pts )
HASSAINE FARES (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
( + 30pts )
IHADADENE MERWAN (91, IDF )
CA.ORSAY
( + 0pts )
JALAL SAM JEFFREY (93, IDF )
ILE SAINT DENIS JAM
( + 0pts )
JARDINIER FLORIAN (77, IDF )
C.ATHLETIQ LIZEEN
( + 40pts )
JEGOU JORDANE (18, CVL )
JC BELLEVILLE
( + 17pts )
LANUZA THOMAS (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SAINT THIBAULT
( + 0pts )
LE GASPARD (75, IDF )
KAJYN CLUB
( + 0pts )
LEDESMA PEDRO (91, IDF )
JUDO JJE ET WISSOUS
( + 0pts )
MARET DYLAN (77, IDF )
JC CHEVRY COSSIGNY
( + 0pts )
MEILLAN MAXIME (92, IDF )
S C M CHATILLON
( + 10pts )
MERHFOUR YACINE (77, IDF )
US ROISSY EN BRIE
( + 0pts )
MESSI ERWANN (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DEVELCOIS
( + 40pts )
MURAT PIERRE (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE BUSSY ST GEORGES
( + 30pts )
MURCIA JONATHAN (95, IDF )
C.O.M.ARGENTEUIL
( + 27pts )
PATILLON JEREMY (75, IDF )
INTER BUDO
( + 30pts )
PEREIRA CABRAL ALEXANDRO (77, IDF )
US ROISSY EN BRIE
( + 10pts )
PERRIER ANTHONY (75, IDF )
CLUB VOLTAIRE
( + 0pts )
PHUL ODDOM (77, IDF )
ATH.CL.VILLENOY-ARTS MRTX
( + 10pts )
PIETRINI NATHAN (91, IDF )
MORSANG JUDO JUJITSU
( + 0pts )
PIGOREAU GAETAN (75, IDF )
CLUB VOLTAIRE
( + 20pts )
PISTOLET CALIXTE (91, IDF )
ASS SPORTIVE JUDO VILLABE
( + 0pts )
POULLAIN THOMAS (77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
( + 0pts )
PROUST ERWANN (37, CVL )
US CHAMBRAY JUDO
( + 20pts )
RABEARIMANANA MIRIJA TSIRESY (91, IDF )
C.O.COURCOURONNES
( + 0pts )
RAFARALAHY LUC (91, IDF )
JADE - JUDO ASSOCIATIF ETAMPES
( + 27pts )
RICHARD HUGO (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
( + 20pts )
ROBAGLIA YVES-ALEXIS (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB L ANGE GARDIEN
( + 20pts )
ROBERT ANTOINE (75, IDF )
ACLEF PARIS
( + 37pts )
ROLLAND VICTORIEN (75, IDF )
JUDO AIJAKU CLUB
( + 7pts )
SAINT-LARY DYLAN (91, IDF )
JC DE MORIGNY-CHAMPIGNY
( + 20pts )
SANTOS LUIS (77, IDF )
SP.EDUC.ST MARD
( + 40pts )
SAYAH FARES (92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
( + 0pts )
STEVANCE ADRIEN (75, IDF )
ACLEF PARIS
( + 0pts )
TIMUS ANTOINE (95, IDF )
J-JITSU C.ENGHIEN
( + 30pts )
VIGLIOTTI ROBIN (77, IDF )
J.C.VAIROIS
( + 20pts )
VOILLARD VALENTIN (77, IDF )
U.S.CHATELAINE

Inscrivez-vous
à la newsletter