HAUTS-DE-FRANCE JUDO
 28 Janvier 2024 

TEC MASCULINS VETERAN 1ER ET 2EME DAN

Épreuves


1er dan
( + 0pts )
ALLION AURELIEN (94, IDF )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB PLESSÉEN
( + 20pts )
BARAKET RAFIK (75, IDF )
C.S. DE CHARONNE
( + 20pts )
BEJER JOEL (93, IDF )
DOJO MUNI.NEUILLY
( + 0pts )
BENZOUAOUI TOUFICK (93, IDF )
DJKTREMBLAY 93
( + 40pts )
BOURGADE AXEL (94, IDF )
SMUS VGA ST MAUR
( + 37pts )
COAN THOMAS (78, IDF )
J J CARRIERES
( + 10pts )
CRESPEAU ARNAUD (75, IDF )
CLUB VOLTAIRE
( + 0pts )
CUENOT PASCAL (91, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO BALLANCOURT
( + 17pts )
DA COSTA BRUNO (91, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO BALLANCOURT
( + 30pts )
DANGLES CLEMENT (80, HDF )
JC AILLY/NOYE
( + 0pts )
DENOMME CHRISTOPHE (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE LAGNY
( + 30pts )
FAIVRE PIERRE-YVES (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
( + 0pts )
FAROUK HOSSAM (75, IDF )
SANKU NO YAWARATORI JUDO
( + 17pts )
FLEURY RONAN (91, IDF )
AM.SPORT EVRY
( + 50pts )
GAILLETON LOIC (18, CVL )
JC BELLEVILLE
( + 0pts )
GERI PASCAL (77, IDF )
JC CHEVRY COSSIGNY
( + 10pts )
GIL SYLVAIN (92, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ROBINSONNAIS
( + 10pts )
KADA-ALI KARIM (78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
( + 0pts )
LAURIN ARNAUD (91, IDF )
BONDOUFLE AMIC.C.
( + 30pts )
MASSELINE JEREMY (92, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ROBINSONNAIS
( + 10pts )
MAZE PIERRE (92, IDF )
J.J.J.C.GENNEVILLOIS
( + 17pts )
MEILLAN MAXIME (92, IDF )
S C M CHATILLON
( + 30pts )
NOEL JEAN-BAPTISTE (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ST GERMAIN LAVAL
( + 10pts )
ONGUENE RICHARD (91, IDF )
C.O.COURCOURONNES
( + 20pts )
PAPIN GWENAEL (77, IDF )
ASAHAI DOJO 77 ST JEAN 2 JUM.
( + 0pts )
PARASKEVA ALEXANDRE (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE LAGNY
( + 7pts )
PERRIER ANTHONY (75, IDF )
CLUB VOLTAIRE
( + 0pts )
RATNARAJAH ETHAN (95, IDF )
MONTMAGNY SPORTS
( + 30pts )
ROCHAT QUENTIN (18, CVL )
JC BELLEVILLE
( + 7pts )
TANZI THOMAS (77, IDF )
U.S.M.VILLEPARISIS
( + 10pts )
TREVETTE DAVID (77, IDF )
C.ATHLETIQ LIZEEN
( + 20pts )
WARLET GREGORY (91, IDF )
AM.SPORT EVRY
2ème dan
( + 10pts )
CARGNINO SEBASTIEN (77, IDF )
C.S.M.MONTEREAU JUDO
( + 30pts )
DALBY CHRISTOPHE (77, IDF )
LE MEE SPORTS JUDO
( + 0pts )
DENIS LAURENT (77, IDF )
CERCLE MIKAGE JUDO MEAUX
( + 10pts )
DIEBOLD DAVID (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB TRIEL
( + 10pts )
DO NASCIMENTO MANUEL (77, IDF )
JC VALLEE DU LOING
( + 10pts )
FARIA MATOS NUNO ALEXANDRE (94, IDF )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB PLESSÉEN
( + 10pts )
FOUCHER GREGORY (77, IDF )
ES DAMMARIE LES LYS
( + 0pts )
GOUJON KEVIN (77, IDF )
C.S.M.MONTEREAU JUDO
( + 0pts )
HOCHART HUGUES (77, IDF )
CERCLE MIKAGE JUDO MEAUX
( + 0pts )
IDIR ANISSE (95, IDF )
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
( + 0pts )
JAMET ERIC (94, IDF )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB PLESSÉEN
( + 47pts )
KASSA MAVIOGA (77, IDF )
AJS 77
( + 17pts )
KHAYAT MARC (78, IDF )
A S M B MONTIGNY
( + 20pts )
KHELIFI RACHID (77, IDF )
U.S.M.VILLEPARISIS
( + 10pts )
MATHIEU JEREMY (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB TORCY
( + 0pts )
MELIS PASCAL (77, IDF )
K.JC GUIGNES RABUTIN
( + 30pts )
PAME GILLES (91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE VILLEMOISSON
( + 30pts )
RAES THOMAS (94, IDF )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB PLESSÉEN
( + 50pts )
REDON LUCAS (75, IDF )
CHAMPIONNET SPORTS
( + 30pts )
SALVIATI SYLVAIN (92, IDF )
ISSY BUDO KAI ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 20pts )
SERRANO SEBASTIEN (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB VILLEPARISIS
( + 30pts )
THOUVENIN REMI (92, IDF )
C S M PUTEAUX
( + 44pts )
VERNEZ ANTHONY (77, IDF )
C.S.M.MONTEREAU JUDO

Inscrivez-vous
à la newsletter