HAUTS-DE-FRANCE JUDO
 26 Mai 2024 

TOURNOI DE SAVOIE VETERAN LABEL A M3 / F3 (1984 1980) 40 44 ANS

Épreuves


-57
TURPANI Emeline (69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
HOCHARD Emeline (83, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU VALETTOIS
-63
( + 27pts )
MEIGNEN Jennifer (83, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU VALETTOIS
CHARTRAIN Laetitia (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
( + 10pts )
SOUMEROU Carine (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
4
PIQUER Estelle (38, AURA )
ALPES JUDO FONTAINE
-70
DIEUX Sandrine (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARTIN
( + 10pts )
LLORIA Sandrine (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
MERCIER Florence (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
-66
NC
COLAS Gregory (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
DJEBBOURI Youcef (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC
FOURNERON Yannick (38, AURA )
J.C.SASSENAGE
NC( + 10pts )
NAUDET Sylvain (69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
NC
PAHIN Thomas (25, BFC )
A.F.R. ETUZ-CUSSEY JUDO
NC
PERNET Patrick (69, AURA )
ASSOCIATION PELAUDE DE JUDO-
NC( + 10pts )
ROBUR Julien (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
-73
( + 30pts )
CUSUMANO Vincent (73, AURA )
ESVV JUDO
TISSOT Maxime (38, AURA )
AOSTE JUDO
PEYRARD Jerome (69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
SIMON Stany (88, GRE )
REMIREMONT JUDO
5( + 10pts )
GIRAUD Fabien (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
5( + 10pts )
PONT Jean-Francois (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
7
PLANCHER Yannick (38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
7
ROMEDENNE Clement (42, AURA )
J.C.DU PILAT
NC
GIRIEUD Xavier (13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
-81
( + 7pts )
MARTINEZ Jean Marie (74, AURA )
UNION DOJOS JUDO 74
NEBINGER Loic (67, GRE )
JC KRAUTERGERSHEIM
BARROT Martial (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARTIN
( + 10pts )
LAVIE Henri (DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
5( + 20pts )
CHEVALIER Alexander (DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DIOIS
5( + 10pts )
FUENTES Benjamin (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
7
CLIER Julien (78, IDF )
RACING CLUB ST GERMAIN
7
FRANCOIS Patrice (84, PACA )
JC BOLLENOIS
NC
NEYROUD Christophe (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
-90
( + 30pts )
THERESE Gregory (93, IDF )
TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE JUDO
( + 20pts )
FOGAROLO Cedric (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
BOUCHER David (45, CVL )
ES COULLONNAISE JUDO
4
LAVAL Gwanael (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
5( + 10pts )
PACTAT Nicolas (03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
-100
LAUSSEL Philippe (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
( + 20pts )
JOUSSAIN Brice (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
MENDEZ Jean Michel (69, AURA )
ASSOCIATION PELAUDE DE JUDO-
PAPUGA Thierry (57, GRE )
SCAM HOPITAL
5
EL FARDAOUI Abdellah (69, AURA )
OULLINS JUDO JUJITSU
5
FROMWEILER Lionel (69, AURA )
ASSOCIATION PELAUDE DE JUDO-
+100
LAULAN Jerome (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
( + 10pts )
FRANCIS Jean-Francois (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
( + 10pts )
BERTRAND Matthieu (57, GRE )
J.C. CATTENOM
( + 7pts )
OUMEDDOUR Nassim (69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
5
APONGA Ivy Sylvestre (93, IDF )
TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE JUDO
5( + 10pts )
ETINOF Gary (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DU THILLAY
7
AIT BRAHAM PACCARD Martial (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VILLARD DE LANS

Inscrivez-vous
à la newsletter