HAUTS-DE-FRANCE JUDO
 27 Janvier 2024 

TOURNOI SUPER EXCELLENCE CADETS(TES) DE DIJON

Épreuves


-40
AUREL Mathilde (64, NAQ )
JUDO LONS 64
( + 10pts )
DA COSTA Clelia (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 27pts )
MOESSNER Morgane (54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE LUDRES
( + 20pts )
URBAN Noemie (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
5( + 10pts )
JAURES Ludmila (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
5
MANACH Roxane (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
7
BAILLEAU Lelia (20, COR )
JUDO KWAI MORIANI
7
POUPET Hanae (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
NC
CHAPPELET Leane (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
NC
COIFFE Heloise (87, NAQ )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
NC
LAGHAMAR Yousra (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
NC
LUCASSON CAPOU Manon (64, NAQ )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
NC
TOURENQ Anouck (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
-44
DAPA Maelys
JUDO WALLONIE BRUXELLES (BEL)
( + 10pts )
ARNAUD Laurine (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
( + 17pts )
BERTRANDO Inae (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
( + 20pts )
DOHNI Tasneem (92, IDF )
A G A M 92
5
GRAMMATICO Giovanna (83, PACA )
JC GARDEEN
5( + 30pts )
ZITOUNI Shelssy (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
7
FLORINE Maelyce (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE GOINCOURT
7
VIEIRA Lena (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
NC
DIABATE Doussou (93, IDF )
ILE SAINT DENIS JAM
NC
DURAND LEFEUVRE Lou (35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC( + 10pts )
JOLY Ninon (04, PACA )
JUDO RIEZOIS
NC
LAMBERT Anna (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
MALBET Emma (64, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
NC
MEUNIER Jade (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
PESQUET Selma (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC( + 7pts )
RAGUENEAU Levanah (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
RAMACCIOTTI Rafaella (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC
SEGURA Chloe (69, AURA )
DOJO UNDOKAI
NC
SNAIDER Lola (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SORBIER
NC
SPITZ Ines (57, GRE )
J.C. ARS SUR MOSELLE
NC
VEILLARD Melody
CENTRE PERF ROMAND (SUI)
-48
( + 30pts )
LAHRIFI Lala Dounia (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 20pts )
IDDIR Celine (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
( + 27pts )
BAILLEUL Helea (61, NOR )
AJ 61
( + 30pts )
FEYRABEND Elea (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
5( + 30pts )
AUDEBERT Thalia (24, NAQ )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
5( + 30pts )
MARTINEZ Capucine (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
7
AYMARD Tifenn (87, NAQ )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
7
VAN BENEDEN Celia
JUDO WALLONIE BRUXELLES (BEL)
NC
BEN SALAH Maissa (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
CHAPTOIS Lou (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
DARE Zayi (34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
NC
DETRE Julia (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
NC
DIKICI Naya (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
DOS SANTOS Margot (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC( + 10pts )
DUPONT Clementine (06, PACA )
NICE COTE D AZUR OMNISPORTS JU
NC
ETEVE Tyah (50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
NC
FILIPETTO Elena (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
GIROUD Leonie (69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
NC
GUALANDI Angelica (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
IGNACZAK Emma (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
KOCHER Aline
RLZ BERN (SUI)
NC
LOPEZ Alice (79, NAQ )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
MARTIN Jade
MIKAMI JUDO CLUB LAUSANNE (SUI)
NC
MEZGRANE Sofia
JUDO MORGES NYON (SUI)
NC( + 20pts )
MILHAVET Agathe (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
MOUSSATI Nourane (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
OTTEMER Alix (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
NC
PERRAULT Eva (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
PEYRARD Nyna (69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
NC
PIGNET Agathe (21, BFC )
ALC LONGVIC JUDO
NC
RAMBAUD-MORINET Elisa (84, PACA )
UNION SPORTIVE ENTRAIGUOISE
NC
SPASIC Erin (30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUISSACOIS
NC
TIXIER Line (63, AURA )
DOME RHONE JUDO
-52
( + 40pts )
CARILLON Clarisse (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 27pts )
ALEMPS Zoe (68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
( + 27pts )
DOS REIS Constance (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
( + 20pts )
MOUSSATI Inaya (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
5( + 30pts )
BERRIOT Eilys (33, NAQ )
CA STE HELENE
5( + 14pts )
MOHAMED Sarah (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
7( + 20pts )
BENYAHYA Chaima (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
7( + 20pts )
MASSAT Ariane (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
NC
AZROU-ISGHI Lyna (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
NC( + 10pts )
BAUDRILLARD Lisa (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
BEC Oceane (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
BELHADI Saliha (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
NC( + 10pts )
BIDAUD Laura (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
BUATOIS Angela (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
CORCOY Faustine (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC
DESBOIS Anna Rose (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
DYE Isciane (84, PACA )
UNION SPORTIVE ENTRAIGUOISE
NC( + 10pts )
FOURNIAT Elodie (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
GERBIER Lison (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
NC
GIROUD Juliette (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
HAMDAOUI Dina-Syrine (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
HENCHOZ Athena
MIKAMI JUDO CLUB LAUSANNE (SUI)
NC
JALLAT-GAUDIN Salome (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
NC
LAULAN Louane (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
LE BRASSEUR Gabrielle (54, GRE )
CERC.NANCEIEN JUDO
NC
MAGAMADOVA Aza (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
MOHAMED HACHIM Kayzie (97, REU )
JUDO CLUB ST DENIS
NC
MONNEY Lya
CENTRE PERF ROMAND (SUI)
NC
MULLER Justine (57, GRE )
J.C.SARREBOURG
NC
ROYER GOURRAT Alix (69, AURA )
J.C.ARBRESLOIS
NC( + 7pts )
RUPP Jade (57, GRE )
J.A.ST AVOLD
NC
SMATLIK Nina
CENTRE PERF ROMAND (SUI)
NC
UHLMANN Chiara
RLZ BASEL (SUI)
NC
VIODRIN Lilou (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
-57
( + 30pts )
AGATI-ALOUACHE Manon (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
PROBST Eileen
RLZ ZURICH (SUI)
( + 30pts )
ABDALLAH Talyana (31, OCC )
JC DE LAUNAGUET
ZUEND Annika
RLZ SG TG AR (SUI)
5( + 27pts )
CHAMPION Oriane (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5( + 10pts )
NKAYILU Armynda (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
7( + 27pts )
MAGNAN Emma (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
7( + 20pts )
SAMSON MENEUST Rosie (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
ADRI Ines (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
NC
ARIDON Ornella (92, IDF )
CERCLE JUDO NEUILLY
NC
ASSET Noemie (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC
AVALOS Maelys (83, PACA )
A M S L FREJUS
NC( + 10pts )
AVENET Pirihia (21, BFC )
ALC LONGVIC JUDO
NC
BELLEVAL Jaines (60, HDF )
BUDOKAN MERU
NC( + 10pts )
BONNEFILLE Cloe (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
NC
CASSABOIS Juliette (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
CHAKRI Manel (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
CLARK Isabelle
JUDO MORGES NYON (SUI)
NC( + 10pts )
COMELLI Chiara (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
DELESNERAC DEMENIVILLE Lindsay (84, PACA )
UNION SPORTIVE ENTRAIGUOISE
NC
DETAPPE Lona (62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
NC
DRAVIE Kahylee (93, IDF )
SO2J
NC
DUHAMEL Chloe
JUDO MORGES NYON (SUI)
NC
FAYOL Romane (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
JAUBARD Emma (24, NAQ )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
KERROUM Marwa (21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
NC
KOULA Betty Christabelle (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
LAPTES Amelie (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC( + 10pts )
MEZAGEUR Lilya (92, IDF )
A G A M 92
NC
OUALI Ines (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
PANTANOWITZ Lilach
RLZ ZURICH (SUI)
NC( + 10pts )
PHINERA Ines (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
NC( + 7pts )
PIERRE POUVIAUD Camille (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
REVEILLON Louanne (86, NAQ )
JC VALLEE DU CLAIN
NC( + 20pts )
ROTH Maiwenn (33, NAQ )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
SOW Maimouna (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
NC
TOUITOU Anais (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
TREILLE Adele (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
TUSSAU Anais (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 10pts )
VEDRENNE Juliette (87, NAQ )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC
VERLHAC Madenn (14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
-63
( + 17pts )
GASTRIN Jeanne (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
( + 20pts )
BENGHEZAL Emma (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
( + 40pts )
DUCHAUSSOY Laura (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
( + 17pts )
PISTOL Alicia Frederique (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
5( + 20pts )
COUGNAUD Michelda (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
5( + 14pts )
DALMASSO Madeleine (33, NAQ )
UNION SPORTIVE CENON
7( + 10pts )
BARATA Apolline (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7( + 10pts )
GUENNEUGUES Audren (35, BRE )
AS DE CHANTEPIE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
BARRIER MONTAGNON Lysandre (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
BENBRAHIM Amelia (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
BERTOUX Maelle (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
BONNET Emma (54, GRE )
DOJO LEXEEN
NC
CHUPEAU Ilona (79, NAQ )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
DESVOYES Coline (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
DIALLO Malika (93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PANTIN
NC
GOMBA-LOUIS-JEAN Kaylia (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
GOSSET Norah (03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
GUEMECHE Ines (65, OCC )
DOJO LOURDAIS JUDO
NC
GUFFANTI Clara (51, GRE )
J.C.ORGEVAL REIMS
NC
GUYON Agathe (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
HUBERT Prisca (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC
IANNONE Manon (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
KOCH Abigael (57, GRE )
JUDO CLUB HOMBOURG-HAUT
NC
LE THIEC Tatiana (10, GRE )
JC ESPERANCE
NC( + 10pts )
LEDEZ Ambre (20, COR )
SAN BE JUDO
NC
LEGRE Melissa (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
LUETHI Sinja
RLZ SG TG AR (SUI)
NC
MAGASSA Ridja (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
MALINOWSKI Martyna (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 10pts )
MARINI Selena (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
NC
MBAYE Lea (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC( + 7pts )
MEKAL YANDZA Felicia (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC
NGALAMULUME Admira Yael (57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
NC
POUPAERT Maylice (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB VIEUX CONDEEN
NC( + 10pts )
RAOULT Manon (54, GRE )
A L NEUVES MAISONS
NC
SAGRA Melisa
RLZ BASEL (SUI)
NC
SARTEGOU Louane (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC( + 7pts )
SENGPHET Alexia (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
NC
ZEMMOUR Massilya (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC( + 10pts )
ZEMMOUR Syliana (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
-70
( + 17pts )
RULLIER Lucie (84, PACA )
UNION SPORTIVE ENTRAIGUOISE
( + 17pts )
MUTEBA Nina (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
( + 20pts )
BOUM MAHOP Morgane (92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
LOPEZ Marie (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
5( + 10pts )
BOURDON Honorine (87, NAQ )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
5( + 17pts )
DJURIC Tanita (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
7( + 20pts )
KANE-TUI Celine (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
7( + 7pts )
TOMBOLOMAKO Ornella (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
AMARIR Naila (62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
NC
ATAMNA Alyssa (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC( + 10pts )
AUBRY Omaira (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MONACO
NC
AUGE Lorely (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC
CARNAC Eleonore (48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BARRABAN
NC
DEMBE Abigael (93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC
FIGLIE Davia (20, COR )
JUDO CLUB 2A
NC( + 10pts )
GUIRAL Emma (81, OCC )
ALBI JUDO CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
KAMALI Lena (57, GRE )
HEINING JUDO CLUB
NC
LABEJOF Malia (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
LE MOING Enorah (17, NAQ )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC( + 7pts )
MENANTEAU Jeanne (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC
MESSAUX Leane (58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
NC( + 7pts )
OLLIVIER Loeiza (22, BRE )
DOJO CÔTE DE GRANIT
NC
RENNA Jenny (71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
NC
STAWSKI Arielle (59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
NC
TOMBOU Valerie
JUDO WALLONIE BRUXELLES (BEL)
+70
( + 20pts )
FEUILLET--NGUIMGO Emma (95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
( + 30pts )
HEURTEAU Bleuene (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
ACHACHERA Adela (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
IMEN Djeditat
RLZ BERN (SUI)
5( + 27pts )
ALGER Dayana (93, IDF )
ENTENTE GABINIENNE DE JUDO
5( + 27pts )
KANE-TUI Hinanui (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
7( + 20pts )
BERTHELEMY Marie (59, HDF )
OMNISPORTS DOUCHYNOIS JUDO
7
CORDIER Celine (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
BONNOT Maeva (67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
NC
BORRHOMEE Maelle (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
CAMARA Fatoumata (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
CHINI Chiara (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
NC
DIALLO Aisse (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
FERON Alainah (60, HDF )
BUDOKAN MERU
NC
LECANU Clemence (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
LOPRESTO Clara (57, GRE )
J.C.MONTOIS LA MONTAGNE
NC
MORETTO Jade (20, COR )
JUDO CLUB JUJITSU LUCCIANA
NC
SACKO Astan (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
SASSA TATUKILA Therese Grace (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
TCHAMI YAMEDJEU Angella (77, IDF )
USJM-A3M
NC( + 10pts )
WANDJI Maelyne (79, NAQ )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
-46
PENEZ Enzo (13, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU CHATEAURENARD
( + 27pts )
SEGURA--RIERA Santiago (60, HDF )
BUDOKAN MERU
( + 20pts )
BENABDENBI Mohammad (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 10pts )
CHANSSEAUME Lucas (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5( + 27pts )
DADOU Seif Eddine (93, IDF )
SO2J
5( + 27pts )
SEMADI Yanis (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
7
FAREZ Lucas (59, HDF )
JC DE WATTIGNIES
7( + 10pts )
ROUIBET Abdel Moumen (92, IDF )
A G A M 92
NC
BAUDIC Erwan (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
BONJOUR Achille
JUDO MORGES NYON (SUI)
NC
BRUNNER Alan (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
CADO Paul (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC( + 10pts )
CHARTON Malo (79, NAQ )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
CHRISTOFF Ruben
RLZ ZURICH (SUI)
NC
DOLIVEIRA Ewan (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
DUBEY Aston (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC
GROS Clement (69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
NC
HECHT Pierre (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC( + 10pts )
LEGER VILLA Lucien (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
MARKOSYAN David (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 10pts )
MAUNOURY Nolan (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
MICHEL Louis (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
PERINET Kentin (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC( + 10pts )
POUPARD Quentin (77, IDF )
JUDO ACADEMIE PARIS SUD
NC
RIELLO Nino (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC
ROTH Sasha (57, GRE )
J.A.ST AVOLD
NC
SALVAN Tom (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
ZELLER Gabriel
LIECHTENSTEINER JUDOVERBA (LIE)
-50
( + 17pts )
MAINGOT Victor (49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
( + 7pts )
DEMONIERE BADIE Romain (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SORBIER
( + 30pts )
KEYSER Thibault (67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB OBERNAI
( + 40pts )
TAILLEUR Basile (76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
5( + 10pts )
CUQ Axel (79, NAQ )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
5( + 20pts )
MENASCE Ulysse (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
7( + 20pts )
BOULEMTAFES Shain (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
7( + 10pts )
JEAN Timeo (87, NAQ )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BACK Jules (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC( + 10pts )
BONO Baptiste (33, NAQ )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
BOUKLI Naim (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
CALARNOU Evan (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
NC
CAMUZET Pierre (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC
CERATTO Victor (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
CORIS Leopold (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
CUADRADO-TOMATI Thomas (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 7pts )
DUFRAIGNE Mathis (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
DUVIEUSART Loic (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
EBNETER Ramon
RLZ SG TG AR (SUI)
NC
ELABED Thomas (33, NAQ )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
FOSE Nik
LIECHTENSTEINER JUDOVERBA (LIE)
NC
GABAYEV Yacine
JUDO WALLONIE BRUXELLES (BEL)
NC( + 10pts )
GAULTIER Ethan (13, PACA )
CS CADENEAUX
NC( + 10pts )
HANDA-GAGNARD Paul-Isamu (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
HERTI Amine (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
NC
HOFFMANN Andrea (75, IDF )
JUDO PARIS 17
NC( + 7pts )
JAVAKHISHVILI Saba (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC( + 10pts )
LEROUX Titouan (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
NC
MISINI Enis
JUDO MORGES NYON (SUI)
NC
MORIN Mathieu (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC
MUTAUX Elias (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
NC
NAN NGUEMA Kilian
MIKAMI JUDO CLUB LAUSANNE (SUI)
NC
PIOCHE Ilan (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
REPIQUET Yaniss (57, GRE )
CENTRE JUDO DE FORBACH
NC
REY Martin (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC( + 10pts )
SALOME Florian (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
NC
SEMADI Islem (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
SERE Mateo (63, AURA )
A S MONTFERRANDAISE
NC
SIMARD Hugo (39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
NC( + 7pts )
SOULIE Hugo (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
NC
VIDAL Noah (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC( + 20pts )
VILLA Tim (13, PACA )
J.C.ARLESIEN
NC
VOLLENWEIDER Alec
JUDO MORGES NYON (SUI)
NC
YAKHIEV Adlan (57, GRE )
HEINING JUDO CLUB
-55
( + 37pts )
SOLANA Ethan (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 10pts )
TAZDAIT Jibril (77, IDF )
JUDO ACADEMIE PARIS SUD
( + 20pts )
LUCAS Titouan (14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
( + 20pts )
ROUIBET Abdeljabar Ilyes (92, IDF )
A G A M 92
5
CORI Silvano
JUDO MORGES NYON (SUI)
5( + 27pts )
SOLANA Ismael (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
7( + 24pts )
MONGELLAS Liam (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
7( + 10pts )
RANOUIL Adrien (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
ABRIEL Kenny (97, REU )
DOJO DE LA RAVINE
NC( + 10pts )
AMALBERT Marius (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC( + 7pts )
BELHAMID Aymen (59, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE JUDO
NC( + 27pts )
BERTHOLOM Eliott (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC( + 17pts )
BIDAULT LEAL Kylian (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
COFFY Mathieu (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC
CORI Timeo
JUDO MORGES NYON (SUI)
NC
CRESPIN Hugo (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC
DERNONCOURT Matthias (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LEFOREST
NC
DOMINGOS-PIGOT Victor (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
NC( + 20pts )
GELETA Maxime (71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
NC
GOLETTO Anthony (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
NC( + 7pts )
GONZALEZ Loris (33, NAQ )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
GORDENNE Enzo
JUDO WALLONIE BRUXELLES (BEL)
NC
GOSSET MASSON Charles (10, GRE )
CERCLE AUBOIS AM
NC( + 7pts )
GOUPIL Arno (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
HOFMANN Liam
RLZ BERN (SUI)
NC
JOSELEAU Adrien (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC
JULIA Eliot (13, PACA )
CUGES JUDO
NC
KAHLHOVEN Luca (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
KEMPF Theo (54, GRE )
EC.J.BLAINVILLE DAMELEVIERES
NC( + 10pts )
KRYSZCZAK Egor
J.C. KODOKAN GAUMAIS (SUI)
NC
KUBLI Daniel
RLZ ZURICH (SUI)
NC
LAGNEAU Timeo (60, HDF )
DOJO ST JUSTOIS
NC
LAZAREVS Jegors (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC
LE ROUX Mathias (51, GRE )
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL
NC( + 10pts )
LECLERCQ Thomas (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
LEFEVRE Paul (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC
MAINE Hugo (16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
MANSOURI Rayane (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE ARBENT
NC
MARCHIONE Mathieu (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC
MARIMOUTOU Quentin (97, REU )
JUDO CLUB DE L OUEST REUNION
NC
MEREO Alexi (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
MICHAUD DAFFRELOT Jeremy (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
MOUNIER Quentin (DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
NC
MUGNIER Arthur (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC( + 10pts )
NANCEY Noe (10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
NC
NICOLAS Thibault (75, IDF )
JUDO FRANCE PARIS
NC( + 10pts )
PARIS Nathan (89, BFC )
JC VILLENEUVE/S/YONNE
NC
PECHEREAU Jules (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
PEYRARD Mathis (69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
NC( + 10pts )
POTARD Enzo (33, NAQ )
JUDO JUJITSU LANGON
NC( + 10pts )
POTARD Mathys (33, NAQ )
JUDO JUJITSU LANGON
NC
PUJOS Matheo (33, NAQ )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
RIBEREAU Kevin (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC
ROCHES Matheo (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
SCHWANNINGER Levin
RLZ ZURICH (SUI)
NC
SURIANO Yani (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
TERGEMINA Kylian (97, REU )
JUDO CLUB ST DENIS
NC
VALIN Noah (62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
NC
VIEIRA ANDRADE Salvador
CENTRE PERF ROMAND (SUI)
-60
( + 10pts )
EL RHABA Ziyad (77, IDF )
JUDO ACADEMIE PARIS SUD
( + 7pts )
ADRIANO Maxence (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
( + 40pts )
DEMAR Mathieu (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 50pts )
VANTROYEN Enzo (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
5( + 10pts )
BERTRANDO Atys (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
5( + 27pts )
MATTEI Achille (49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
7( + 37pts )
BENKROUIDEM Kilyan (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
7( + 10pts )
COLIN Zachary (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
NC( + 7pts )
ARSTAMYAN Arman (14, NOR )
U.S.MUNI.VIRE
NC( + 10pts )
AZEHAF Adam (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
NC
BANDEIRA Toan (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
BASSI Thibaud
JUDO MORGES NYON (SUI)
NC
BEREZOWSKI Axel (24, NAQ )
JUDO CHANCELADE
NC( + 27pts )
BERNARD Benoit (59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
NC
BOURDIER Timeo (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC( + 10pts )
BRIET Noe (92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
NC
BRUNET Florian (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
CARBONERO Enzo (83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB FORCALQUEIRET
NC
CHERIF Lyes (69, AURA )
DOJO ANSHIN ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
COQUIN GUYOMAR Fanch (22, BRE )
DOJO CÔTE DE GRANIT
NC
DARMS Gisep
RLZ BASEL (SUI)
NC
DOBRAUZ Leo
RLZ ZURICH (SUI)
NC
DOURIAUD Thomas (71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
NC
DROUET Caetano (51, GRE )
CERCLE J CHAMPAGNE
NC( + 10pts )
FABREGUETTES Lucas (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
NC
GABARET Enrike (97, REU )
US SALAZES
NC( + 20pts )
GATEAU Eliott (67, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACE
NC
GBINGBEHI Nathan (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
GHANNOU Sofiane (34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
NC( + 10pts )
GOBERT Bastien (75, IDF )
JUDO PARIS 17
NC( + 17pts )
HARYAT Ismael (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
HEMARD Evan (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC( + 10pts )
HUBERT Oscar (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
JULIEN Maxime (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC
LAGUERRE Leo (09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
NC( + 7pts )
LARONZE Romeo (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
LAURENSON Noah (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
LE VAGUERESSE Lucas (94, IDF )
DOJO JOINVILLAIS JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 20pts )
LEFRANC Alexandre (33, NAQ )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
LEPAUVRE Matteo (98, CAL )
ASS. JUDO CLUB DE DUMBEA
NC
MARQUEZ Thylan (88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE SALM
NC( + 10pts )
MARTIN Celian (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
NC
MARTIN Kylian (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC( + 20pts )
MARTIN Vitor (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
NAZARBEKYAN Hayk (05, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T.GAP
NC
PAYSANT Alexis (35, BRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO FOUGERES
NC
PELEGRIN Tom (34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
NC
PELLICIOLI Amaury (70, BFC )
CERC SPORTIF LURON
NC
PISTRINO GRACIN Enzo (57, GRE )
HEINING JUDO CLUB
NC
POILLON Steven (77, IDF )
JUDO ACADEMIE PARIS SUD
NC
QUILLE Teophane (70, BFC )
ETUZ CUSSEY JUDO
NC
ROCHE-GATIN Titouan (49, PDL )
KETSUGO ANGERS
NC
ROSSARD Hugo (37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
NC
RUH Gabriel (34, OCC )
BOUJAN JUDO CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
SANTONI Louis (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC
SOCAT Ezekiel (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
SYLVESTRE Theophile (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
VAN DER VREKEN Hugo (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC( + 20pts )
YOMBI ITOUA Jason Yanis (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
-66
( + 20pts )
DIETEMANN Nathan (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
( + 47pts )
DUBOISSET Raphael (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
( + 20pts )
KLELLY GROUSSET Yanis (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
MARTYNCHUK Oleksander
RLZ ZURICH (SUI)
5( + 40pts )
ESPREUX Noe (10, GRE )
JC ESPERANCE
5( + 30pts )
TABET Ishak (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
7( + 17pts )
BRARD Lucio (31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
7( + 40pts )
HAFSAOUI Kais (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC( + 10pts )
ABDOUNE Ilian (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
AGAMAH Mathis (55, GRE )
J.C.STENAY
NC
BAILLY Augustin (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
BARDET Gaston (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
BARTHELEMI Swan (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
BARTHOMEUF Lucas (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
BENDAAS Kenz (92, IDF )
AS J JAURES CLICHY
NC
BERNARD Judicael (97, REU )
US SALAZES
NC
BOSCH Maximilian
RLZ SG TG AR (SUI)
NC
BOURDOIS Arthur (27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
NC
BOUSSADIA Zyad (62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
NC
BUY Doniphann (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC
CALMEIN Louis (59, HDF )
BIERNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
CAPLET Florian (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
CHAPIN Noa (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
CHIMKAEV Rasul (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
CHOLLEY Jules (90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC( + 10pts )
CHOQUET Ismael (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC( + 17pts )
COUILLARD Idris (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
COUSIN Gabin (53, PDL )
J.C.ERNEEN
NC( + 10pts )
DE ARAUJO Baptiste (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC
DESHAIES Nathan (14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
NC
DORMOY Maxime (21, BFC )
C.L.E.S.CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR
NC( + 10pts )
FARVAQUE JOSSON Eliam (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC
FAYOLLE Alessio (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
GJOKA Nikoll (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
NC
HEINTZ Louis (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC( + 10pts )
JASEMIN Manohe (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
KABRAN Kelian (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
LACHEBI Fouad (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
NC
LAFORGE Yann (75, IDF )
JUDO PARIS 17
NC
LE GOUIL Erwan (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
NC
LEPESQUEUR Lilian (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
MAATALLAH Marouane (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC( + 10pts )
MANIERE-DUFFOUR Enzo (54, GRE )
AJ54
NC
MARTIN Scott (49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
NC
MATT Theo
CENTRE PERF ROMAND (SUI)
NC
MORGENEGG Valentino
CENTRE DE PERF ROMAND (SUI)
NC
NOEL Matteo (22, BRE )
BAIE D ARMOR JUDO
NC
PALAMA Aaron (97, REU )
DOJO DE LA RAVINE
NC( + 10pts )
PAPAVA Luca (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC( + 7pts )
PIMOR Armand (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
PIN Benoit (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
PORCHEDDU Tomy (13, PACA )
CS CADENEAUX
NC
PREVE Mahe (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
RAGOT Raphael (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB VAL D EUROPE
NC
ROHNER Maxim
RLZ ZURICH (SUI)
NC( + 10pts )
ROJAS Hugo (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 20pts )
ROVELAS Mohammed (62, HDF )
JCB ARRAS
NC( + 10pts )
SAGESSER Colian
RLZ BASEL (SUI)
NC
TEXEREAU Leny (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
VALIN Theo (62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
-73
( + 30pts )
SALAH Mehdi (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 37pts )
HAMDAOUI Ahmed-Adam (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
( + 20pts )
BOUE Noah (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 17pts )
ZHABRAILOV Khoussein (49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
5( + 20pts )
BELLEVAL Jawanys (60, HDF )
BUDOKAN MERU
5( + 30pts )
GERAULT Pierick (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
7
MULLER Aaron
RLZ ZURICH (SUI)
7( + 10pts )
PINEDA Marc (66, OCC )
JC ARGELESIEN
NC
BENOIT SALVAN Louka (97, REU )
JUDO CLUB ST DENIS
NC
BIROT Gabriel (86, NAQ )
JC VALLEE DU CLAIN
NC
CABARET Yanis (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 7pts )
CATHERIN Marius (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
COCHET Ethan (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
NC( + 17pts )
COUTIN Avel (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
DERYCKE Baptiste (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
EDWARDS Romain (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
ENES Gabriel (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
NC
ENOCQ Thomas (83, PACA )
JUDO JU-JITSU FITNESS SEYNOIS
NC( + 10pts )
ERNOULT Louca (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
ESSADE Julien
MIKAMI JUDO CLUB LAUSANNE (SUI)
NC
FOIGNE Yanis (03, AURA )
JUDO VICHY BELLERIVE VARENNES
NC
GABAYEV Salavat
JUDO WALLONIE BRUXELLES (BEL)
NC
GAKAEV Rahim (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
GILBERT Tristan (33, NAQ )
ECOLE DE JUDO REOLAISE
NC
GSCHWEND Jayvion (70, BFC )
CERC SPORTIF LURON
NC
HARMANGE Pierryck (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
IURCOVSCHI Daniel (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
LUCHEM Erwann (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 17pts )
MARTINO Gada
TALENT BASE BELLINZONA (SUI)
NC
MASA CARTIER BRESSON Jeremie (75, IDF )
SOYER SPORT ECOLE JUDO MINES
NC
MEIER Gabriel
LIECHTENSTEINER JUDOVERBA (LIE)
NC
OUSPANOV Hamzat (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
PELEN Pacome (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
PEREIRA Titouan (79, NAQ )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
PROFILI Livio (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
PROVENZANO Remi (57, GRE )
JUDO CLUB THIONVILLE
NC
PRUIDZE Alexandre (59, HDF )
CLUB TOURQUENOIS AM
NC
RICHNER Suleyman
CENTRE DE PERF ROMAND (SUI)
NC
SAFI Cylian (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
NC
TOMCHUCK Denis
RLZ ZURICH (SUI)
NC
USHARAULI Tedo (51, GRE )
DOJO REMOIS
NC
VAN DER VREKEN Camille (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
-81
( + 20pts )
ANDZIAN Minas (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NANDJO Osiris (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
BUIJLE Pierre Issa
JUDO WALLONIE BRUXELLES (BEL)
( + 10pts )
IURCOVSCHI David (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5( + 10pts )
MAHON Melvyn (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5( + 17pts )
OUBENAISSA Salim (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
7( + 10pts )
LABY Renaud (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
7( + 17pts )
PERRIN Leandre (88, GRE )
MLC DE LA BRESSE DOJO MONTAGNE
NC
BAUER Guillaume (57, GRE )
UST HAYANGE
NC
BEYELER Gabriel
JUDO MORGES NYON (SUI)
NC( + 10pts )
BONGAMBE Evan (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
BOUDISSA Rayyan (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
CIANCI Johany (83, PACA )
PUGET ROQUEBRUNE/ARGENS JUDO
NC
CIOMSCHI Cristian (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
GHERBI Samy (30, OCC )
J.C.VERGEZOIS
NC
GRAS Jules (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
JAN Gabriel (98, CAL )
ASS. JUDO CLUB DE DUMBEA
NC( + 10pts )
KENEN-HADJI Kelyan (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
KHABIR Mehdi (77, IDF )
JUDO ACADEMIE PARIS SUD
NC( + 20pts )
LABOURDETTE Enzo (64, NAQ )
DOJO ANGLOY
NC
LONJON Matteo (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
MARECHAL Ismael (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
PAPON Nolan (87, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB CHATELAUD
NC( + 10pts )
PASCAL Alexandre (91, IDF )
ACADEMIE MENNECOISE D A.M
NC
PAUL Nicolas (57, GRE )
HEINING JUDO CLUB
NC
TAUKAFAULI Paulo (98, CAL )
JUDO CLUB MONT-DORE
NC( + 20pts )
TCHENDJE KENMEUE Arthur (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
TRESSON Adam (16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
TRESSON Theo (16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
-90
( + 30pts )
SONNTAG Gaya (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
( + 10pts )
MULTON KANDU MPALA Cedric (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
( + 30pts )
ENZ Lorenzo
CENTRE PERF ROMAND (SUI)
( + 10pts )
FALEVALU Maasi Petelo (98, CAL )
JUDO CLUB MONT-DORE
5( + 20pts )
KALONJI MILAMBU Gauthier (21, BFC )
C.L.E.S.CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR
5( + 10pts )
MBASSA YAKAN Faustin-Marc (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
7
BARDIN Thibault (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
7( + 20pts )
YAVOROVSKYI Andrii (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BOISSONNET Hugo (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
BURGISSER Luke
TALENT BASE BELLINZONA (SUI)
NC
CHOLLOUX Stefan (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DE LA FOURNIERE Maxim (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
HERBAUX Mael (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
JACQUES Luc (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
KOPINSKI Mathis (13, PACA )
DOJO 13
NC
NDALA Serge Lilian (45, CVL )
E.S. GATINAISE
NC( + 10pts )
RAUCH KANNO Leo
MIKAMI JUDO CLUB LAUSANNE (SUI)
NC
ROTHFUSS Clement (52, GRE )
SP.LOIS.ORNEL
NC
SANCHEZ RICHARD Abel (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB ILLOIS
NC
SUDRES Hugo (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
TSHIDIWA Egan Pierre (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
+90
( + 30pts )
NZUZI DIASIVI Kevin (77, IDF )
AJS 77
( + 21pts )
DEKENNE DIFFO Azriel (93, IDF )
J.C.D ORGEMONT
( + 20pts )
BACIU Loan (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
( + 30pts )
BANYAMOLI Ozias
JUDO WALLONIE BRUXELLES (BEL)
5( + 27pts )
ATTALLAOUI Nizar (59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
5( + 20pts )
ELUARD Aaron (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7
LABROT Gabriel (24, NAQ )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
7
NJOWA Tess Nathan Franck (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
BEN BRAHIM Yanis (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
MEFTAH Anwar (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
MONKA MINA Yannick (33, NAQ )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
NDIAYE Bassirou (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC
VLATKOVIC Enzo (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES

Inscrivez-vous
à la newsletter